Juniorská liga 2016/17

Začátky zápasů jsou orientační a budou upřesňovány podle oficiální termínové listiny Fotbalové asociace.
1. kolo
1.8. 11:00 Karviná - Jablonec 0:1
3.8. 10:30 Teplice - Dukla 0:2
1.8. 11:00 Hradec - Bohemians 5:0
31.7. 11:00 Třinec - Sparta 0:2
1.8. 13:00 Příbram - Budějovice 3:1
31.7. 11:00 Plzeň - Jihlava 2:3
31.7. 13:00 Slavia - Brno 2:0
31.7. 10:15 Liberec - Boleslav 2:2
2. kolo
8.8. 13:00 Sparta - Teplice 4:0
8.8. 11:00 Bohemians - Plzeň 1:0
8.8. 15:00 Jablonec - Hradec 4:1
7.8. 14:00 Dukla - Třinec 4:1
7.8. 13:00 Brno - Karviná 1:5
7.8. 11:00 Boleslav - Příbram 3:1
8.8. 13:00 Jihlava - Liberec 0:1
7.8. 11:00 Budějovice - Slavia 1:1
3. kolo
15.8. 13:00 Karviná - Boleslav 1:2
14.8. 13:00 Teplice - Brno 0:1
15.8. 11:00 Hradec - Dukla 2:1
14.8. 14:00 Třinec - Jablonec 0:0
12.8. 11:00 Sparta - Bohemians 2:3
14.8. 11:00 Plzeň - Příbram 5:2
15.8. 15:00 Slavia - Jihlava 2:0
14.8. 13:00 Liberec - Budějovice 1:2
4. kolo
21.8. 14:00 Bohemians - Třinec 2:0
22.8. 15:00 Jablonec - Sparta 0:2
21.8. 14:00 Dukla - Karviná 4:2
22.8. 13:00 Brno - Liberec 3:0
21.8. 11:00 Boleslav - Teplice 3:0
21.8. 11:00 Jihlava - Hradec 1:2
21.8. 11:00 Budějovice - Plzeň 0:2
22.8. 11:00 Příbram - Slavia 1:4
5. kolo
29.8. 14:30 Karviná - Budějovice 2:1
28.8. 14:00 Teplice - Jihlava 4:0
28.8. 11:00 Hradec - Boleslav 3:1
28.8. 13:00 Třinec - Brno 0:4
29.8. 13:00 Sparta - Dukla 3:3
29.8. 11:00 Jablonec - Bohemians 4:1
28.8. 10:15 Slavia - Plzeň 3:2
29.8. 13:00 Liberec - Příbram 4:2
6. kolo
12.9. 14:00 Dukla - Jablonec 4:1
11.9. 13:00 Brno - Bohemians 2:3
12.9. 11:00 Boleslav - Sparta 3:2
11.9. 14:00 Jihlava - Karviná 1:1
12.9. 15:00 Budějovice - Třinec 1:1
11.9. 17:00 Příbram - Hradec 0:1
11.9. 11:00 Plzeň - Liberec 2:1
11.9. 10:15 Slavia - Teplice 1:3
7. kolo
19.9. 11:00 Karviná - Plzeň 3:1
11.10. 15:00 Teplice - Příbram 1:0
18.9. 11:00 Hradec - Brno 0:2
19.9. 14:00 Třinec - Boleslav 0:0
19.9. 13:00 Sparta - Budějovice 1:0
18.9. 11:00 Bohemians - Dukla 5:2
19.9. 15:00 Jablonec - Jihlava 1:0
18.9. 10:15 Liberec - Slavia 5:0
8. kolo
25.9. 13:00 Brno - Dukla 4:1
25.9. 11:00 Boleslav - Jablonec 1:1
25.9. 15:00 Jihlava - Třinec 2:1
26.9. 13:00 Budějovice - Hradec 2:0
25.9. 16:30 Příbram - Bohemians 0:2
25.9. 11:00 Plzeň - Teplice 1:3
26.9. 11:00 Slavia - Sparta 1:1
26.9. 15:00 Liberec - Karviná 0:1
9. kolo
3.10. 13:30 Karviná - Slavia 3:1
2.10. 10:30 Teplice - Liberec 3:0
3.10. 15:00 Hradec - Plzeň 4:2
3.10. 11:00 Třinec - Příbram 2:2
3.10. 13:00 Sparta - Brno 4:1
2.10. 11:00 Bohemians - Jihlava 1:5
3.10. 14:00 Jablonec - Budějovice 0:2
2.10. 11:00 Dukla - Boleslav 1:2
10. kolo
16.10. 13:00 Brno - Jablonec 3:0
16.10. 11:00 Boleslav - Bohemians 4:2
17.10. 13:00 Jihlava - Sparta 2:6
16.10. 12:00 Budějovice - Teplice 1:1
17.10. 15:00 Příbram - Karviná 1:2
16.10. 11:00 Plzeň - Třinec 2:2
16.10. 10:15 Slavia - Hradec 0:2
17.10. 11:00 Liberec - Dukla 4:1
11. kolo
23.10. 10:30 Teplice - Karviná 1:3
24.10. 11:00 Hradec - Liberec 0:2
23.10. 13:00 Třinec - Slavia 0:1
24.10. 13:00 Sparta - Plzeň 5:3
23.10. 11:00 Bohemians - Budějovice 2:1
24.10. 15:00 Jablonec - Příbram 1:2
23.10. 10:15 Dukla - Jihlava 0:2
23.10. 14:00 Brno - Boleslav 2:2
12. kolo
30.10. 12:00 Karviná - Hradec 4:1
17.11. 13:30 Teplice - Třinec 0:1
31.10. 13:00 Jihlava - Brno 2:3
30.10. 12:00 Budějovice - Boleslav 1:2
31.10. 14:30 Příbram - Sparta 3:2
30.10. 11:00 Plzeň - Dukla 3:3
30.10. 10:15 Slavia - Jablonec 2:0
31.10. 11:00 Liberec - Bohemians 2:2
13. kolo
6.11. 11:00 Hradec - Teplice 2:0
7.11. 11:00 Třinec - Karviná 2:3
7.11. 13:00 Sparta - Liberec 4:2
6.11. 10:30 Bohemians - Slavia 2:2
7.11. 14:00 Jablonec - Plzeň 1:0
7.11. 14:00 Dukla - Příbram 3:3
6.11. 13:00 Brno - Budějovice 1:1
6.11. 11:00 Boleslav - Jihlava 3:1
14. kolo
21.11. 11:00 Karviná - Sparta 1:3
20.11. 10:30 Teplice - Bohemians 4:1
21.11. 15:00 Hradec - Třinec 1:6
20.11. 11:00 Budějovice - Jihlava 2:1
20.11. 13:00 Příbram - Brno 2:0
20.11. 11:00 Plzeň - Boleslav 0:5
20.11. 10:15 Slavia - Dukla 2:6
21.11. 13:00 Liberec - Jablonec 6:1
15. kolo
27.11. 14:00 Třinec - Liberec 1:1
28.11. 13:00 Sparta - Hradec 0:2
27.11. 13:30 Bohemians - Karviná 2:0
28.11. 11:00 Jablonec - Teplice 3:0
27.11. 13:00 Dukla - Budějovice 1:4
28.11. 14:00 Brno - Plzeň 5:2
27.11. 11:00 Boleslav - Slavia 2:0
28.11. 13:00 Jihlava - Příbram 3:3
16. kolo
7.10. 12:00 Karviná - Brno 3:5
4.12. 15:00 Teplice - Sparta 1:0
9.10. 11:00 Hradec - Jablonec 5:0
13.11. 13:30 Třinec - Dukla 3:4
11.11. 12:00 Příbram - Boleslav 4:1
4.12. 11:00 Plzeň - Bohemians 1:0
4.12. 15:00 Slavia - Budějovice 2:0
3.9. 13:00 Liberec - Jihlava 5:0
17. kolo
20.2. 13:00 Bohemians - Sparta 0:1
20.2. 14:00 Jablonec - Třinec 1:1
20.2. 11:00 Dukla - Hradec 4:0
19.2. 13:00 Brno - Teplice 1:1
19.2. 14:00 Boleslav - Karviná 3:3
19.2. 11:00 Jihlava - Slavia 0:0
19.2. 13:00 Budějovice - Liberec 0:2
20.2. 13:00 Příbram - Plzeň 1:2
18. kolo
27.2. 13:00 Karviná - Dukla 2:1
26.2. 10:30 Teplice - Boleslav 0:2
27.2. 15:00 Hradec - Jihlava 1:3
26.2. 14:00 Třinec - Bohemians 0:3
27.2. 13:00 Sparta - Jablonec 0:1
26.2. 11:00 Plzeň - Budějovice 3:1
26.2. 10:15 Slavia - Příbram 4:1
27.2. 13:00 Liberec - Brno 2:3
19. kolo
5.3. 11:00 Bohemians - Jablonec 2:1
5.3. 10:15 Dukla - Sparta 1:3
5.3. 13:00 Brno - Třinec 8:1
5.3. 11:00 Boleslav - Hradec 3:1
6.3. 13:00 Jihlava - Teplice 1:4
5.3. 11:00 Budějovice - Karviná 0:0
6.3. 13:00 Příbram - Liberec 4:1
5.3. 11:00 Plzeň - Slavia 0:0
20. kolo
13.3. 13:00 Karviná - Jihlava 1:2
12.3. 10:30 Teplice - Slavia 1:0
13.3. 15:00 Hradec - Příbram 3:2
12.3. 14:30 Třinec - Budějovice 3:2
13.3. 13:00 Sparta - Boleslav 4:2
12.3. 13:00 Bohemians - Brno 1:3
29.3. 13:00 Jablonec - Dukla
13.3. 13:00 Liberec - Plzeň 0:1
21. kolo
26.3. 13:00 Dukla - Bohemians
19.3. 13:00 Brno - Hradec 2:0
19.3. 14:00 Boleslav - Třinec 2:1
19.3. 14:00 Jihlava - Jablonec 3:3
19.3. 11:00 Budějovice - Sparta 4:3
20.3. 13:00 Příbram - Teplice 3:0
19.3. 11:00 Plzeň - Karviná 4:1
19.3. 10:15 Slavia - Liberec 0:1
22. kolo
3.4. 13:00 Karviná - Liberec
2.4. 11:00 Teplice - Plzeň
2.4. 12:00 Hradec - Budějovice
2.4. 14:00 Třinec - Jihlava
3.4. 13:00 Sparta - Slavia
2.4. 11:00 Bohemians - Příbram
3.4. 14:00 Jablonec - Boleslav
2.4. 10:15 Dukla - Brno
23. kolo
9.4. 13:00 Brno - Sparta
9.4. 11:00 Boleslav - Dukla
9.4. 11:00 Jihlava - Bohemians
9.4. 14:00 Budějovice - Jablonec
10.4. 15:00 Příbram - Třinec
9.4. 11:00 Plzeň - Hradec
9.4. 14:00 Slavia - Karviná
9.4. 10:15 Liberec - Teplice
24. kolo
16.4. 13:00 Karviná - Příbram
16.4. 13:00 Teplice - Budějovice
16.4. 12:00 Hradec - Slavia
16.4. 11:00 Třinec - Plzeň
17.4. 13:00 Sparta - Jihlava
16.4. 11:00 Bohemians - Boleslav
17.4. 14:00 Jablonec - Brno
16.4. 10:15 Dukla - Liberec
25. kolo
24.4. 11:00 Karviná - Teplice
23.4. 13:00 Boleslav - Brno
23.4. 11:00 Jihlava - Dukla
23.4. 11:00 Budějovice - Bohemians
24.4. 13:00 Příbram - Jablonec
23.4. 11:00 Plzeň - Sparta
23.4. 14:00 Slavia - Třinec
23.4. 10:15 Liberec - Hradec
26. kolo
30.4. 12:00 Hradec - Karviná
30.4. 10:00 Třinec - Teplice
1.5. 13:00 Sparta - Příbram
30.4. 11:00 Bohemians - Liberec
1.5. 14:00 Jablonec - Slavia
30.4. 10:15 Dukla - Plzeň
30.4. 13:00 Brno - Jihlava
30.4. 13:00 Boleslav - Budějovice
27. kolo
7.5. 11:00 Karviná - Třinec
7.5. 11:00 Teplice - Hradec
7.5. 14:00 Jihlava - Boleslav
7.5. 13:00 Budějovice - Brno
8.5. 13:00 Příbram - Dukla
7.5. 11:00 Plzeň - Jablonec
7.5. 10:15 Slavia - Bohemians
7.5. 10:15 Liberec - Sparta
28. kolo
15.5. 14:00 Třinec - Hradec
15.5. 13:00 Sparta - Karviná
14.5. 11:00 Bohemians - Teplice
15.5. 14:00 Jablonec - Liberec
14.5. 10:15 Dukla - Slavia
14.5. 14:00 Brno - Příbram
14.5. 11:00 Boleslav - Plzeň
14.5. 11:00 Jihlava - Budějovice
29. kolo
22.5. 13:00 Karviná - Bohemians
21.5. 10:30 Teplice - Jablonec
22.5. 15:00 Hradec - Sparta
21.5. 11:00 Budějovice - Dukla
22.5. 13:00 Příbram - Jihlava
21.5. 13:00 Plzeň - Brno
21.5. 10:15 Slavia - Boleslav
22.5. 14:00 Liberec - Třinec
30. kolo
29.5. 13:00 Sparta - Třinec
28.5. 11:00 Bohemians - Hradec
29.5. 14:00 Jablonec - Karviná
28.5. 10:15 Dukla - Teplice
28.5. 14:00 Brno - Slavia
28.5. 11:00 Boleslav - Liberec
28.5. 14:00 Jihlava - Plzeň
29.5. 11:00 Budějovice - Příbram