Juniorská liga 2017/18

Začátky zápasů jsou orientační a budou upřesňovány podle oficiální termínové listiny Fotbalové asociace.
1. kolo
30.7. 10:15 Dukla - Liberec
30.7. 11:00 Teplice - Hradec
31.7. 13:00 Sparta - Příbram
31.7. 11:00 Bohemians - Plzeň
31.7. 13:00 Budějovice - Slavia
31.7. 14:00 Jablonec - Boleslav
2. kolo
7.8. 13:00 Liberec - Boleslav
7.8. 11:00 Slavia - Jablonec
6.8. 11:00 Plzeň - Budějovice
7.8. 13:00 Příbram - Bohemians
6.8. 12:00 Hradec - Sparta
6.8. 10:15 Dukla - Teplice
3. kolo
13.8. 10:30 Teplice - Liberec
14.8. 13:00 Sparta - Dukla
13.8. 11:00 Bohemians - Hradec
14.8. 13:00 Budějovice - Příbram
14.8. 14:00 Jablonec - Plzeň
13.8. 11:00 Boleslav - Slavia
4. kolo
21.8. 13:00 Liberec - Slavia
20.8. 11:00 Plzeň - Boleslav
21.8. 13:00 Příbram - Jablonec
20.8. 12:00 Hradec - Budějovice
20.8. 10:15 Dukla - Bohemians
20.8. 10:30 Teplice - Sparta
5. kolo
28.8. 13:00 Sparta - Liberec
27.8. 11:00 Bohemians - Teplice
28.8. 13:00 Budějovice - Dukla
28.8. 14:00 Jablonec - Hradec
28.8. 13:00 Boleslav - Příbram
28.8. 11:00 Slavia - Plzeň
6. kolo
1.9. 13:00 Liberec - Plzeň
4.9. 13:00 Příbram - Slavia
3.9. 12:00 Hradec - Boleslav
3.9. 10:15 Dukla - Jablonec
3.9. 13:00 Teplice - Budějovice
4.9. 13:00 Sparta - Bohemians
7. kolo
10.9. 00:00 Bohemians - Liberec
10.9. 00:00 Budějovice - Sparta
10.9. 00:00 Jablonec - Teplice
10.9. 00:00 Boleslav - Dukla
10.9. 00:00 Slavia - Hradec
10.9. 00:00 Plzeň - Příbram
8. kolo
17.9. 00:00 Liberec - Příbram
17.9. 00:00 Hradec - Plzeň
17.9. 00:00 Dukla - Slavia
17.9. 00:00 Teplice - Boleslav
17.9. 00:00 Sparta - Jablonec
17.9. 00:00 Bohemians - Budějovice
9. kolo
24.9. 00:00 Budějovice - Liberec
24.9. 00:00 Jablonec - Bohemians
24.9. 00:00 Boleslav - Sparta
24.9. 00:00 Slavia - Teplice
24.9. 00:00 Plzeň - Dukla
24.9. 00:00 Příbram - Hradec
10. kolo
1.10. 00:00 Liberec - Hradec
1.10. 00:00 Dukla - Příbram
1.10. 00:00 Teplice - Plzeň
1.10. 00:00 Sparta - Slavia
1.10. 00:00 Bohemians - Boleslav
1.10. 00:00 Budějovice - Jablonec
11. kolo
15.10. 00:00 Jablonec - Liberec
15.10. 00:00 Boleslav - Budějovice
15.10. 00:00 Slavia - Bohemians
15.10. 00:00 Plzeň - Sparta
15.10. 00:00 Příbram - Teplice
15.10. 00:00 Hradec - Dukla
12. kolo
22.10. 00:00 Boleslav - Liberec
22.10. 00:00 Jablonec - Slavia
22.10. 00:00 Budějovice - Plzeň
22.10. 00:00 Bohemians - Příbram
22.10. 00:00 Sparta - Hradec
22.10. 00:00 Teplice - Dukla
13. kolo
29.10. 00:00 Liberec - Teplice
29.10. 00:00 Dukla - Sparta
29.10. 00:00 Hradec - Bohemians
29.10. 00:00 Příbram - Budějovice
29.10. 00:00 Plzeň - Jablonec
29.10. 00:00 Slavia - Boleslav
14. kolo
5.11. 00:00 Slavia - Liberec
5.11. 00:00 Boleslav - Plzeň
5.11. 00:00 Jablonec - Příbram
5.11. 00:00 Budějovice - Hradec
5.11. 00:00 Bohemians - Dukla
5.11. 00:00 Sparta - Teplice
15. kolo
19.11. 00:00 Liberec - Sparta
19.11. 00:00 Teplice - Bohemians
19.11. 00:00 Dukla - Budějovice
19.11. 00:00 Hradec - Jablonec
19.11. 00:00 Příbram - Boleslav
19.11. 00:00 Plzeň - Slavia
16. kolo
26.11. 00:00 Plzeň - Liberec
26.11. 00:00 Slavia - Příbram
26.11. 00:00 Boleslav - Hradec
26.11. 00:00 Jablonec - Dukla
26.11. 00:00 Budějovice - Teplice
26.11. 00:00 Bohemians - Sparta
17. kolo
3.12. 00:00 Liberec - Bohemians
3.12. 00:00 Sparta - Budějovice
3.12. 00:00 Teplice - Jablonec
3.12. 00:00 Dukla - Boleslav
3.12. 00:00 Hradec - Slavia
3.12. 00:00 Příbram - Plzeň
18. kolo
18.2. 00:00 Příbram - Liberec
18.2. 00:00 Plzeň - Hradec
18.2. 00:00 Slavia - Dukla
18.2. 00:00 Boleslav - Teplice
18.2. 00:00 Jablonec - Sparta
18.2. 00:00 Budějovice - Bohemians
19. kolo
25.2. 00:00 Liberec - Budějovice
25.2. 00:00 Bohemians - Jablonec
25.2. 00:00 Sparta - Boleslav
25.2. 00:00 Teplice - Slavia
25.2. 00:00 Dukla - Plzeň
25.2. 00:00 Hradec - Příbram
20. kolo
4.3. 00:00 Hradec - Liberec
4.3. 00:00 Příbram - Dukla
4.3. 00:00 Plzeň - Teplice
4.3. 00:00 Slavia - Sparta
4.3. 00:00 Boleslav - Bohemians
4.3. 00:00 Jablonec - Budějovice
21. kolo
11.3. 00:00 Liberec - Jablonec
11.3. 00:00 Budějovice - Boleslav
11.3. 00:00 Bohemians - Slavia
11.3. 00:00 Sparta - Plzeň
11.3. 00:00 Teplice - Příbram
11.3. 00:00 Dukla - Hradec
22. kolo
18.3. 00:00 Liberec - Dukla
18.3. 00:00 Hradec - Teplice
18.3. 00:00 Příbram - Sparta
18.3. 00:00 Plzeň - Bohemians
18.3. 00:00 Slavia - Budějovice
18.3. 00:00 Boleslav - Jablonec