Juniorská liga 18/19

Začátky zápasů jsou orientační a budou upřesňovány podle oficiální termínové listiny Fotbalové asociace.
1. kolo
23.7. 11:00 Slavia - Sparta
22.7. 10:30 Boleslav - Dukla
23.7. 15:00 Hradec - Budějovice
23.7. 14:00 Jablonec - Liberec
22.7. 11:00 Teplice - Příbram
23.7. 11:00 Bohemians - Plzeň
2. kolo
29.7. 00:00 Slavia - Plzeň
30.7. 13:00 Příbram - Bohemians
29.7. 00:00 Liberec - Teplice
29.7. 00:00 Budějovice - Jablonec
29.7. 00:00 Dukla - Hradec
29.7. 00:00 Sparta - Boleslav
3. kolo
5.8. 00:00 Boleslav - Slavia
5.8. 00:00 Hradec - Sparta
5.8. 00:00 Jablonec - Dukla
5.8. 00:00 Teplice - Budějovice
5.8. 11:00 Bohemians - Liberec
5.8. 00:00 Plzeň - Příbram
4. kolo
12.8. 00:00 Slavia - Příbram
12.8. 00:00 Liberec - Plzeň
13.8. 11:00 Budějovice - Bohemians
12.8. 00:00 Dukla - Teplice
12.8. 00:00 Sparta - Jablonec
12.8. 00:00 Boleslav - Hradec
5. kolo
19.8. 00:00 Hradec - Slavia
19.8. 00:00 Jablonec - Boleslav
19.8. 00:00 Teplice - Sparta
19.8. 11:00 Bohemians - Dukla
19.8. 00:00 Plzeň - Budějovice
19.8. 00:00 Příbram - Liberec
6. kolo
26.8. 00:00 Slavia - Liberec
26.8. 00:00 Budějovice - Příbram
26.8. 00:00 Dukla - Plzeň
27.8. 13:00 Sparta - Bohemians
26.8. 00:00 Boleslav - Teplice
26.8. 00:00 Hradec - Jablonec
7. kolo
2.9. 00:00 Jablonec - Slavia
2.9. 00:00 Teplice - Hradec
2.9. 11:00 Bohemians - Boleslav
2.9. 00:00 Plzeň - Sparta
2.9. 00:00 Příbram - Dukla
2.9. 00:00 Liberec - Budějovice
8. kolo
16.9. 00:00 Slavia - Budějovice
16.9. 00:00 Dukla - Liberec
16.9. 00:00 Sparta - Příbram
16.9. 00:00 Boleslav - Plzeň
16.9. 11:00 Hradec - Bohemians
16.9. 00:00 Jablonec - Teplice
9. kolo
23.9. 00:00 Teplice - Slavia
23.9. 15:00 Bohemians - Jablonec
23.9. 00:00 Plzeň - Hradec
23.9. 00:00 Příbram - Boleslav
23.9. 00:00 Liberec - Sparta
23.9. 00:00 Budějovice - Dukla
10. kolo
30.9. 00:00 Slavia - Dukla
30.9. 00:00 Sparta - Budějovice
30.9. 00:00 Boleslav - Liberec
30.9. 00:00 Hradec - Příbram
30.9. 00:00 Jablonec - Plzeň
30.9. 11:00 Teplice - Bohemians
11. kolo
7.10. 15:00 Bohemians - Slavia
7.10. 00:00 Plzeň - Teplice
7.10. 00:00 Příbram - Jablonec
7.10. 00:00 Liberec - Hradec
7.10. 00:00 Budějovice - Boleslav
7.10. 00:00 Dukla - Sparta
12. kolo
21.10. 00:00 Plzeň - Slavia
21.10. 11:00 Bohemians - Příbram
21.10. 00:00 Teplice - Liberec
21.10. 00:00 Jablonec - Budějovice
21.10. 00:00 Hradec - Dukla
21.10. 00:00 Boleslav - Sparta
13. kolo
28.10. 00:00 Slavia - Boleslav
28.10. 00:00 Sparta - Hradec
28.10. 00:00 Dukla - Jablonec
28.10. 00:00 Budějovice - Teplice
29.10. 13:00 Liberec - Bohemians
28.10. 00:00 Příbram - Plzeň
14. kolo
4.11. 00:00 Příbram - Slavia
4.11. 00:00 Plzeň - Liberec
4.11. 11:00 Bohemians - Budějovice
4.11. 00:00 Teplice - Dukla
4.11. 00:00 Jablonec - Sparta
4.11. 00:00 Hradec - Boleslav
15. kolo
11.11. 00:00 Slavia - Hradec
11.11. 00:00 Boleslav - Jablonec
11.11. 00:00 Sparta - Teplice
12.11. 14:00 Dukla - Bohemians
11.11. 00:00 Budějovice - Plzeň
11.11. 00:00 Liberec - Příbram
16. kolo
25.11. 00:00 Liberec - Slavia
25.11. 00:00 Příbram - Budějovice
25.11. 00:00 Plzeň - Dukla
25.11. 11:00 Bohemians - Sparta
25.11. 00:00 Teplice - Boleslav
25.11. 00:00 Jablonec - Hradec
17. kolo
2.12. 00:00 Slavia - Jablonec
2.12. 00:00 Hradec - Teplice
2.12. 10:30 Boleslav - Bohemians
2.12. 00:00 Sparta - Plzeň
2.12. 00:00 Dukla - Příbram
2.12. 00:00 Budějovice - Liberec
18. kolo
17.2. 00:00 Budějovice - Slavia
17.2. 00:00 Liberec - Dukla
17.2. 00:00 Příbram - Sparta
17.2. 00:00 Plzeň - Boleslav
17.2. 00:00 Bohemians - Hradec
17.2. 00:00 Teplice - Jablonec
19. kolo
24.2. 00:00 Slavia - Teplice
24.2. 00:00 Jablonec - Bohemians
24.2. 00:00 Hradec - Plzeň
24.2. 00:00 Boleslav - Příbram
24.2. 00:00 Sparta - Liberec
24.2. 00:00 Dukla - Budějovice
20. kolo
3.3. 00:00 Dukla - Slavia
3.3. 00:00 Budějovice - Sparta
3.3. 00:00 Liberec - Boleslav
3.3. 00:00 Příbram - Hradec
3.3. 00:00 Plzeň - Jablonec
3.3. 00:00 Bohemians - Teplice
21. kolo
10.3. 00:00 Slavia - Bohemians
10.3. 00:00 Teplice - Plzeň
10.3. 00:00 Jablonec - Příbram
10.3. 00:00 Hradec - Liberec
10.3. 00:00 Boleslav - Budějovice
10.3. 00:00 Sparta - Dukla
22. kolo
17.3. 00:00 Sparta - Slavia
17.3. 00:00 Dukla - Boleslav
17.3. 00:00 Budějovice - Hradec
17.3. 00:00 Liberec - Jablonec
17.3. 00:00 Příbram - Teplice
17.3. 00:00 Plzeň - Bohemians