Juniorská liga 18/19

Začátky zápasů jsou orientační a budou upřesňovány podle oficiální termínové listiny Fotbalové asociace.
1. kolo
9.8. 11:00 Slavia - Sparta 2:5
22.7. 10:30 Boleslav - Dukla 3:2
23.7. 15:00 Hradec - Budějovice 5:1
24.7. 11:00 Jablonec - Liberec 3:2
22.7. 11:00 Teplice - Příbram 2:0
23.7. 11:00 Bohemians - Plzeň 5:1
2. kolo
30.7. 11:00 Slavia - Plzeň 3:2
30.7. 13:00 Příbram - Bohemians 3:3
31.7. 11:00 Liberec - Teplice 0:1
30.7. 13:00 Budějovice - Jablonec 4:3
26.7. 17:00 Dukla - Hradec 1:1
30.7. 13:00 Sparta - Boleslav 2:2
3. kolo
5.8. 10:30 Boleslav - Slavia 3:2
5.8. 11:00 Hradec - Sparta 1:1
7.8. 10:15 Jablonec - Dukla 0:3
6.8. 12:00 Teplice - Budějovice 2:0
5.8. 11:00 Bohemians - Liberec 0:5
6.8. 16:00 Plzeň - Příbram 3:3
4. kolo
13.8. 11:00 Slavia - Příbram 1:2
13.8. 13:00 Liberec - Plzeň 3:2
14.8. 11:00 Budějovice - Bohemians 0:2
12.8. 10:15 Dukla - Teplice 2:2
13.8. 13:00 Sparta - Jablonec 2:1
11.8. 10:30 Boleslav - Hradec 3:2
5. kolo
19.8. 11:00 Hradec - Slavia 3:1
20.8. 14:00 Jablonec - Boleslav 2:2
19.8. 11:00 Teplice - Sparta 1:1
19.8. 11:00 Bohemians - Dukla 2:5
20.8. 16:00 Plzeň - Budějovice 4:2
20.8. 13:00 Příbram - Liberec 2:2
6. kolo
26.8. 11:00 Slavia - Liberec 1:2
27.8. 11:00 Budějovice - Příbram 0:2
26.8. 10:15 Dukla - Plzeň 1:4
27.8. 13:00 Sparta - Bohemians 2:0
26.8. 10:30 Boleslav - Teplice 2:1
27.8. 15:00 Hradec - Jablonec 1:2
7. kolo
3.9. 14:00 Jablonec - Slavia 0:7
2.9. 11:00 Teplice - Hradec 3:0
3.9. 17:00 Bohemians - Boleslav 0:1
3.9. 16:00 Plzeň - Sparta 2:1
3.9. 13:00 Příbram - Dukla 3:2
3.9. 13:00 Liberec - Budějovice 8:1
8. kolo
17.9. 11:00 Slavia - Budějovice 4:4
17.9. 14:00 Dukla - Liberec 2:2
17.9. 13:00 Sparta - Příbram 2:1
16.9. 10:30 Boleslav - Plzeň 0:1
16.9. 11:00 Hradec - Bohemians 1:2
17.9. 14:00 Jablonec - Teplice 0:1
9. kolo
23.9. 11:00 Teplice - Slavia
25.9. 15:00 Bohemians - Jablonec
24.9. 16:00 Plzeň - Hradec
24.9. 13:00 Příbram - Boleslav
24.9. 13:00 Liberec - Sparta
24.9. 11:00 Budějovice - Dukla
10. kolo
1.10. 11:00 Slavia - Dukla
1.10. 13:00 Sparta - Budějovice
30.9. 10:30 Boleslav - Liberec
30.9. 11:00 Hradec - Příbram
1.10. 14:00 Jablonec - Plzeň
30.9. 11:00 Teplice - Bohemians
11. kolo
7.10. 15:00 Bohemians - Slavia
8.10. 14:00 Plzeň - Teplice
8.10. 13:00 Příbram - Jablonec
8.10. 13:00 Liberec - Hradec
8.10. 13:00 Budějovice - Boleslav
7.10. 10:15 Dukla - Sparta
12. kolo
22.10. 14:00 Plzeň - Slavia
21.10. 11:00 Bohemians - Příbram
21.10. 11:00 Teplice - Liberec
22.10. 14:00 Jablonec - Budějovice
22.10. 15:00 Hradec - Dukla
21.10. 10:30 Boleslav - Sparta
13. kolo
29.10. 11:00 Slavia - Boleslav
29.10. 13:00 Sparta - Hradec
28.10. 10:15 Dukla - Jablonec
29.10. 13:00 Budějovice - Teplice
29.10. 13:00 Liberec - Bohemians
29.10. 13:00 Příbram - Plzeň
14. kolo
5.11. 13:00 Příbram - Slavia
5.11. 13:00 Plzeň - Liberec
4.11. 11:00 Bohemians - Budějovice
4.11. 11:00 Teplice - Dukla
5.11. 14:00 Jablonec - Sparta
4.11. 11:00 Hradec - Boleslav
15. kolo
12.11. 11:00 Slavia - Hradec
11.11. 10:30 Boleslav - Jablonec
12.11. 13:00 Sparta - Teplice
12.11. 14:00 Dukla - Bohemians
12.11. 13:00 Budějovice - Plzeň
12.11. 13:00 Liberec - Příbram
16. kolo
26.11. 13:00 Liberec - Slavia
26.11. 13:00 Příbram - Budějovice
26.11. 13:00 Plzeň - Dukla
25.11. 11:00 Bohemians - Sparta
25.11. 11:00 Teplice - Boleslav
26.11. 14:00 Jablonec - Hradec
17. kolo
3.12. 11:00 Slavia - Jablonec
2.12. 11:00 Hradec - Teplice
2.12. 10:30 Boleslav - Bohemians
3.12. 13:00 Sparta - Plzeň
2.12. 10:15 Dukla - Příbram
2.12. 13:00 Budějovice - Liberec
18. kolo
17.2. 00:00 Budějovice - Slavia
17.2. 00:00 Liberec - Dukla
17.2. 00:00 Příbram - Sparta
17.2. 00:00 Plzeň - Boleslav
17.2. 00:00 Bohemians - Hradec
17.2. 00:00 Teplice - Jablonec
19. kolo
24.2. 00:00 Slavia - Teplice
24.2. 00:00 Jablonec - Bohemians
24.2. 00:00 Hradec - Plzeň
24.2. 00:00 Boleslav - Příbram
24.2. 00:00 Sparta - Liberec
24.2. 00:00 Dukla - Budějovice
20. kolo
3.3. 00:00 Dukla - Slavia
3.3. 00:00 Budějovice - Sparta
3.3. 00:00 Liberec - Boleslav
3.3. 00:00 Příbram - Hradec
3.3. 00:00 Plzeň - Jablonec
3.3. 00:00 Bohemians - Teplice
21. kolo
10.3. 00:00 Slavia - Bohemians
10.3. 00:00 Teplice - Plzeň
10.3. 00:00 Jablonec - Příbram
10.3. 00:00 Hradec - Liberec
10.3. 00:00 Boleslav - Budějovice
10.3. 00:00 Sparta - Dukla
22. kolo
17.3. 00:00 Sparta - Slavia
17.3. 00:00 Dukla - Boleslav
17.3. 00:00 Budějovice - Hradec
17.3. 00:00 Liberec - Jablonec
17.3. 00:00 Příbram - Teplice
17.3. 00:00 Plzeň - Bohemians