ePojištění.cz liga 16/17

Začátky zápasů jsou orientační a budou upřesňovány podle oficiální termínové listiny Fotbalové asociace.
1. kolo
30.7. 20:15 Sparta - Slovácko 3:2
31.7. 17:00 Bohemians - Hradec 0:3
30.7. 17:00 Jablonec - Karviná 5:3
29.7. 18:00 Dukla - Teplice 0:1
19.10. 18:00 Brno - Slavia 1:4
31.7. 16:30 Boleslav - Liberec 3:0
30.7. 15:00 Jihlava - Plzeň 1:2
30.7. 17:00 Zlín - Příbram 2:0
2. kolo
6.8. 17:00 Karviná - Brno 1:1
7.8. 19:00 Teplice - Sparta 0:0
6.8. 17:00 Hradec - Jablonec 1:2
6.8. 17:00 Slovácko - Dukla 2:2
7.8. 17:00 Příbram - Boleslav 0:1
7.8. 14:30 Plzeň - Bohemians 1:1
8.8. 18:00 Slavia - Zlín 2:2
7.8. 17:00 Liberec - Jihlava 1:1
3. kolo
13.8. 20:00 Bohemians - Sparta 0:2
13.8. 17:00 Jablonec - Slovácko 2:2
14.8. 17:00 Dukla - Hradec 3:0
13.8. 17:15 Brno - Teplice 0:0
13.8. 17:00 Boleslav - Karviná 1:2
14.8. 19:30 Jihlava - Slavia 1:1
13.8. 17:00 Zlín - Liberec 2:1
12.8. 18:00 Příbram - Plzeň 0:3
4. kolo
20.8. 16:00 Karviná - Dukla 2:1
19.8. 18:35 Teplice - Boleslav 1:2
20.8. 16:00 Hradec - Jihlava 1:0
20.8. 16:00 Slovácko - Bohemians 2:0
21.8. 19:30 Sparta - Jablonec 3:0
20.8. 18:30 Plzeň - Zlín 0:2
21.8. 15:00 Slavia - Příbram 3:0
21.8. 17:00 Liberec - Brno 0:0
5. kolo
26.8. 20:15 Bohemians - Jablonec 2:0
28.8. 17:00 Dukla - Sparta 0:2
27.8. 18:00 Brno - Slovácko 1:0
26.8. 18:00 Boleslav - Hradec 2:0
26.8. 18:00 Jihlava - Teplice 0:2
29.8. 18:00 Zlín - Karviná 3:0
28.8. 17:00 Příbram - Liberec 0:1
28.8. 19:30 Plzeň - Slavia 3:1
6. kolo
10.9. 17:00 Karviná - Jihlava 3:0
11.9. 18:15 Teplice - Slavia 2:2
10.9. 17:00 Hradec - Příbram 2:0
9.9. 18:00 Slovácko - Zlín 1:3
10.9. 15:00 Sparta - Boleslav 2:2
11.9. 15:00 Bohemians - Brno 3:0
11.9. 17:00 Jablonec - Dukla 1:1
10.9. 20:15 Liberec - Plzeň 1:2
7. kolo
17.9. 15:00 Dukla - Bohemians 4:1
17.9. 16:00 Brno - Hradec 1:1
17.9. 16:00 Boleslav - Slovácko 3:0
17.9. 19:15 Jihlava - Jablonec 1:1
19.9. 17:00 Zlín - Sparta 1:1
17.9. 16:00 Příbram - Teplice 3:2
18.9. 18:00 Plzeň - Karviná 2:0
19.9. 18:30 Slavia - Liberec 1:0
8. kolo
26.10. 17:00 Karviná - Liberec 0:0
24.9. 20:15 Teplice - Plzeň 0:1
24.9. 16:30 Hradec - Zlín 0:2
24.9. 17:00 Slovácko - Jihlava 1:1
25.9. 15:30 Sparta - Slavia 0:2
24.9. 18:00 Bohemians - Příbram 1:0
23.9. 20:15 Jablonec - Boleslav 1:2
24.9. 15:00 Dukla - Brno 4:2
9. kolo
2.10. 14:30 Brno - Sparta 3:3
1.10. 15:30 Boleslav - Dukla 1:0
30.9. 18:00 Jihlava - Bohemians 0:2
1.10. 17:00 Zlín - Jablonec 2:2
1.10. 17:00 Příbram - Slovácko 0:1
2.10. 20:00 Plzeň - Hradec 4:1
1.10. 20:05 Slavia - Karviná 1:0
2.10. 17:00 Liberec - Teplice 2:0
10. kolo
15.10. 15:00 Karviná - Příbram 2:0
15.10. 17:00 Teplice - Zlín 2:0
15.10. 15:00 Hradec - Slavia 0:3
15.10. 20:15 Slovácko - Plzeň 1:1
16.10. 15:00 Sparta - Jihlava 3:0
14.10. 20:15 Bohemians - Boleslav 1:3
15.10. 17:00 Jablonec - Brno 1:2
15.10. 17:00 Dukla - Liberec 0:0
11. kolo
22.10. 17:00 Karviná - Teplice 1:4
22.10. 17:00 Boleslav - Brno 3:3
21.10. 18:00 Jihlava - Dukla 1:1
21.10. 20:15 Zlín - Bohemians 1:1
22.10. 15:00 Příbram - Jablonec 2:4
23.10. 18:00 Plzeň - Sparta 1:0
22.10. 20:05 Slavia - Slovácko 1:0
23.10. 14:00 Liberec - Hradec 2:0
12. kolo
30.10. 14:30 Hradec - Karviná 3:4
29.10. 17:00 Slovácko - Teplice 1:1
29.10. 15:00 Sparta - Příbram 4:0
30.10. 15:30 Bohemians - Liberec 2:1
30.10. 15:00 Jablonec - Slavia 0:0
30.10. 18:30 Dukla - Plzeň 0:1
29.10. 17:00 Brno - Jihlava 1:1
29.10. 20:15 Boleslav - Zlín 1:2
13. kolo
6.11. 17:00 Karviná - Slovácko 0:1
5.11. 17:00 Teplice - Hradec 0:1
4.11. 18:00 Jihlava - Boleslav 2:1
5.11. 15:00 Zlín - Brno 2:1
5.11. 17:00 Příbram - Dukla 3:1
6.11. 19:15 Plzeň - Jablonec 3:1
5.11. 20:05 Slavia - Bohemians 1:1
6.11. 15:00 Liberec - Sparta 0:0
14. kolo
19.11. 15:00 Slovácko - Hradec 1:3
20.11. 15:00 Sparta - Karviná 3:0
19.11. 15:00 Bohemians - Teplice 0:1
19.11. 18:15 Jablonec - Liberec 3:0
18.11. 20:15 Dukla - Slavia 1:2
19.11. 15:00 Brno - Příbram 2:2
19.11. 15:00 Boleslav - Plzeň 0:0
18.11. 18:00 Jihlava - Zlín 1:3
15. kolo
26.11. 15:00 Karviná - Bohemians 3:0
26.11. 18:15 Teplice - Jablonec 1:0
27.11. 13:00 Hradec - Sparta 1:2
26.11. 15:00 Zlín - Dukla 0:1
26.11. 15:00 Příbram - Jihlava 0:0
27.11. 18:30 Plzeň - Brno 2:0
26.11. 15:00 Slavia - Boleslav 2:1
27.11. 14:00 Liberec - Slovácko 2:2
16. kolo
3.12. 15:00 Sparta - Teplice 2:1
15.3. 17:00 Bohemians - Plzeň
2.12. 18:00 Jablonec - Hradec
4.12. 13:30 Dukla - Slovácko 2:3
3.12. 15:00 Brno - Karviná 1:1
4.12. 15:00 Boleslav - Příbram 2:2
3.12. 15:00 Jihlava - Liberec 1:0
2.12. 20:15 Zlín - Slavia 0:4
17. kolo
19.2. 14:00 Karviná - Boleslav 1:1
18.2. 15:30 Teplice - Brno 1:1
19.2. 14:00 Hradec - Dukla 0:2
18.2. 15:30 Slovácko - Jablonec 0:0
19.2. 17:30 Sparta - Bohemians 1:0
18.2. 18:45 Plzeň - Příbram 1:0
18.2. 16:30 Slavia - Jihlava 2:0
20.2. 17:00 Liberec - Zlín 0:0
18. kolo
25.2. 16:30 Bohemians - Slovácko 0:0
26.2. 17:30 Jablonec - Sparta 3:1
25.2. 13:30 Dukla - Karviná 0:0
25.2. 16:00 Brno - Liberec 1:0
27.2. 17:00 Boleslav - Teplice
24.2. 18:00 Jihlava - Hradec 3:1
25.2. 17:00 Zlín - Plzeň 0:0
25.2. 19:15 Příbram - Slavia 1:8
19. kolo
5.3. 18:00 Karviná - Zlín
4.3. 15:00 Teplice - Jihlava
4.3. 16:00 Hradec - Boleslav
4.3. 15:00 Slovácko - Brno
4.3. 18:00 Sparta - Dukla
4.3. 15:00 Jablonec - Bohemians
5.3. 16:00 Slavia - Plzeň
5.3. 15:00 Liberec - Příbram
20. kolo
11.3. 15:00 Dukla - Jablonec
11.3. 15:30 Brno - Bohemians
12.3. 15:30 Boleslav - Sparta
11.3. 15:00 Jihlava - Karviná
11.3. 15:00 Zlín - Slovácko
11.3. 15:00 Příbram - Hradec
11.3. 17:45 Plzeň - Liberec
12.3. 17:30 Slavia - Teplice
21. kolo
19.3. 16:30 Karviná - Plzeň
18.3. 17:00 Teplice - Příbram
19.3. 15:00 Hradec - Brno
18.3. 20:15 Slovácko - Boleslav
17.3. 20:15 Sparta - Zlín
19.3. 17:00 Bohemians - Dukla
19.3. 15:00 Jablonec - Jihlava
18.3. 16:30 Liberec - Slavia
22. kolo
1.4. 15:00 Brno - Dukla
1.4. 15:00 Boleslav - Jablonec
1.4. 15:00 Jihlava - Slovácko
1.4. 15:00 Zlín - Hradec
1.4. 15:00 Příbram - Bohemians
1.4. 15:00 Plzeň - Teplice
1.4. 15:00 Slavia - Sparta
1.4. 15:00 Liberec - Karviná
23. kolo
8.4. 15:00 Karviná - Slavia
8.4. 15:00 Teplice - Liberec
8.4. 15:00 Hradec - Plzeň
8.4. 15:00 Slovácko - Příbram
8.4. 15:00 Sparta - Brno
8.4. 15:00 Bohemians - Jihlava
8.4. 15:00 Jablonec - Zlín
8.4. 15:00 Dukla - Boleslav
24. kolo
15.4. 15:00 Brno - Jablonec
15.4. 15:00 Boleslav - Bohemians
15.4. 15:00 Jihlava - Sparta
15.4. 15:00 Zlín - Teplice
15.4. 15:00 Příbram - Karviná
15.4. 15:00 Plzeň - Slovácko
15.4. 15:00 Slavia - Hradec
15.4. 15:00 Liberec - Dukla
25. kolo
22.4. 15:00 Teplice - Karviná
22.4. 15:00 Hradec - Liberec
22.4. 15:00 Slovácko - Slavia
22.4. 15:00 Sparta - Plzeň
22.4. 15:00 Bohemians - Zlín
22.4. 15:00 Jablonec - Příbram
22.4. 15:00 Dukla - Jihlava
22.4. 15:00 Brno - Boleslav
26. kolo
29.4. 15:00 Karviná - Hradec
29.4. 15:00 Teplice - Slovácko
29.4. 15:00 Jihlava - Brno
29.4. 15:00 Zlín - Boleslav
29.4. 15:00 Příbram - Sparta
29.4. 15:00 Plzeň - Dukla
29.4. 15:00 Slavia - Jablonec
29.4. 15:00 Liberec - Bohemians
27. kolo
6.5. 15:00 Hradec - Teplice
6.5. 15:00 Slovácko - Karviná
6.5. 15:00 Sparta - Liberec
6.5. 15:00 Bohemians - Slavia
6.5. 15:00 Jablonec - Plzeň
6.5. 15:00 Dukla - Příbram
6.5. 15:00 Brno - Zlín
6.5. 15:00 Boleslav - Jihlava
28. kolo
13.5. 15:00 Karviná - Sparta
13.5. 15:00 Teplice - Bohemians
13.5. 15:00 Hradec - Slovácko
13.5. 15:00 Zlín - Jihlava
13.5. 15:00 Příbram - Brno
13.5. 15:00 Plzeň - Boleslav
13.5. 15:00 Slavia - Dukla
13.5. 15:00 Liberec - Jablonec
29. kolo
20.5. 15:00 Slovácko - Liberec
20.5. 15:00 Sparta - Hradec
20.5. 15:00 Bohemians - Karviná
20.5. 15:00 Jablonec - Teplice
20.5. 15:00 Dukla - Zlín
20.5. 15:00 Brno - Plzeň
20.5. 15:00 Boleslav - Slavia
20.5. 15:00 Jihlava - Příbram
30. kolo
27.5. 15:00 Karviná - Jablonec
27.5. 15:00 Teplice - Dukla
27.5. 15:00 Hradec - Bohemians
27.5. 15:00 Slovácko - Sparta
27.5. 15:00 Příbram - Zlín
27.5. 15:00 Plzeň - Jihlava
27.5. 15:00 Slavia - Brno
27.5. 15:00 Liberec - Boleslav