HET liga 17/18

Začátky zápasů jsou orientační a budou upřesňovány podle oficiální termínové listiny Fotbalové asociace.
1. kolo
29.7. 17:00 Plzeň - Dukla 4:0
29.7. 20:00 Slavia - Teplice 1:0
29.7. 17:00 Slovácko - Jablonec 1:1
29.7. 17:00 Karviná - Jihlava 2:0
28.7. 18:00 Brno - Ostrava 1:3
30.7. 17:00 Liberec - Zlín 1:0
30.7. 19:00 Sparta - Bohemians 1:1
30.7. 17:00 Boleslav - Olomouc 1:2
2. kolo
5.8. 17:00 Teplice - Dukla 3:1
6.8. 16:00 Jablonec - Plzeň 0:1
6.8. 18:00 Ostrava - Slavia 0:0
6.8. 16:00 Jihlava - Slovácko 0:0
5.8. 17:00 Zlín - Brno 2:1
5.8. 17:00 Bohemians - Karviná 2:1
5.8. 17:00 Olomouc - Liberec 2:1
7.8. 17:00 Boleslav - Sparta 0:1
3. kolo
13.8. 17:00 Karviná - Boleslav 1:1
12.8. 16:00 Brno - Bohemians 0:0
12.8. 16:00 Slovácko - Ostrava 5:2
11.8. 18:00 Slavia - Jihlava 2:0
12.8. 16:00 Plzeň - Olomouc 1:0
13.8. 17:00 Dukla - Zlín 1:0
13.8. 16:00 Teplice - Jablonec 1:1
13.8. 18:00 Liberec - Sparta 1:1
4. kolo
20.8. 17:00 Jablonec - Dukla 2:2
19.8. 18:00 Bohemians - Slavia 0:0
20.8. 17:00 Jihlava - Plzeň 1:2
19.8. 17:00 Zlín - Karviná 1:0
20.8. 17:00 Olomouc - Brno 3:0
19.8. 17:00 Ostrava - Teplice 3:3
19.8. 20:00 Boleslav - Liberec 0:3
18.8. 20:15 Sparta - Slovácko 1:0
5. kolo
26.8. 17:00 Karviná - Liberec 0:1
26.8. 17:00 Brno - Sparta 2:0
26.8. 19:00 Slovácko - Olomouc 0:0
27.8. 16:30 Slavia - Boleslav 4:0
27.8. 17:00 Teplice - Jihlava 3:1
25.8. 18:00 Dukla - Bohemians 2:0
27.8. 18:30 Plzeň - Ostrava 3:0
27.8. 16:00 Jablonec - Zlín 2:0
6. kolo
9.9. 17:00 Ostrava - Jablonec 2:2
10.9. 18:00 Jihlava - Dukla 3:2
9.9. 17:00 Zlín - Teplice 2:0
9.9. 17:00 Bohemians - Slovácko 1:0
10.9. 18:00 Sparta - Karviná 2:0
10.9. 15:00 Boleslav - Brno 3:0
9.9. 18:00 Olomouc - Slavia 1:1
9.9. 16:00 Liberec - Plzeň 0:3
7. kolo
16.9. 17:00 Karviná - Olomouc 3:5
16.9. 17:00 Brno - Liberec 1:2
16.9. 19:00 Slovácko - Boleslav 0:1
17.9. 18:00 Slavia - Sparta 2:0
18.9. 18:00 Plzeň - Zlín 2:1
15.9. 18:00 Dukla - Ostrava 2:0
15.9. 18:00 Teplice - Bohemians 0:0
17.9. 15:00 Jablonec - Jihlava 5:0
8. kolo
24.9. 17:00 Karviná - Brno
24.9. 17:00 Jihlava - Ostrava
23.9. 17:00 Zlín - Slavia
23.9. 17:00 Bohemians - Jablonec
23.9. 17:00 Olomouc - Dukla
23.9. 18:00 Boleslav - Plzeň
24.9. 18:00 Sparta - Teplice
25.9. 19:00 Liberec - Slovácko
9. kolo
30.9. 17:00 Slovácko - Karviná
1.10. 18:00 Slavia - Brno
1.10. 15:00 Plzeň - Bohemians
30.9. 20:00 Dukla - Sparta
29.9. 20:15 Teplice - Liberec
1.10. 17:00 Jablonec - Boleslav
1.10. 17:00 Ostrava - Zlín
1.10. 17:00 Jihlava - Olomouc
10. kolo
14.10. 00:00 Karviná - Slavia
14.10. 00:00 Brno - Slovácko
14.10. 00:00 Zlín - Jihlava
14.10. 00:00 Bohemians - Ostrava
14.10. 00:00 Olomouc - Jablonec
14.10. 00:00 Boleslav - Teplice
14.10. 00:00 Sparta - Plzeň
14.10. 00:00 Liberec - Dukla
11. kolo
21.10. 00:00 Teplice - Karviná
21.10. 00:00 Plzeň - Brno
21.10. 00:00 Dukla - Slovácko
21.10. 00:00 Jihlava - Bohemians
21.10. 00:00 Ostrava - Olomouc
21.10. 00:00 Zlín - Boleslav
21.10. 00:00 Jablonec - Sparta
21.10. 00:00 Slavia - Liberec
12. kolo
28.10. 00:00 Slovácko - Slavia
28.10. 00:00 Karviná - Plzeň
28.10. 00:00 Brno - Dukla
28.10. 00:00 Olomouc - Teplice
28.10. 00:00 Liberec - Jablonec
28.10. 00:00 Sparta - Ostrava
28.10. 00:00 Boleslav - Jihlava
28.10. 00:00 Bohemians - Zlín
13. kolo
4.11. 00:00 Plzeň - Slavia
4.11. 00:00 Dukla - Karviná
4.11. 00:00 Teplice - Slovácko
4.11. 00:00 Jablonec - Brno
4.11. 00:00 Ostrava - Boleslav
4.11. 00:00 Jihlava - Liberec
4.11. 00:00 Zlín - Sparta
4.11. 00:00 Bohemians - Olomouc
14. kolo
18.11. 00:00 Karviná - Jablonec
18.11. 00:00 Brno - Teplice
18.11. 00:00 Slovácko - Plzeň
18.11. 00:00 Slavia - Dukla
18.11. 00:00 Olomouc - Zlín
18.11. 00:00 Boleslav - Bohemians
18.11. 00:00 Sparta - Jihlava
18.11. 00:00 Liberec - Ostrava
15. kolo
25.11. 00:00 Ostrava - Karviná
25.11. 00:00 Jihlava - Brno
25.11. 00:00 Zlín - Slovácko
25.11. 00:00 Jablonec - Slavia
25.11. 00:00 Teplice - Plzeň
25.11. 00:00 Dukla - Boleslav
25.11. 00:00 Olomouc - Sparta
25.11. 00:00 Bohemians - Liberec
16. kolo
2.12. 00:00 Dukla - Teplice
2.12. 00:00 Plzeň - Jablonec
2.12. 00:00 Slovácko - Jihlava
2.12. 00:00 Slavia - Ostrava
2.12. 00:00 Brno - Zlín
2.12. 00:00 Karviná - Bohemians
2.12. 00:00 Liberec - Olomouc
2.12. 00:00 Sparta - Boleslav
17. kolo
17.2. 00:00 Boleslav - Karviná
17.2. 00:00 Bohemians - Brno
17.2. 00:00 Jihlava - Slavia
17.2. 00:00 Ostrava - Slovácko
17.2. 00:00 Olomouc - Plzeň
17.2. 00:00 Zlín - Dukla
17.2. 00:00 Jablonec - Teplice
17.2. 00:00 Sparta - Liberec
18. kolo
24.2. 00:00 Dukla - Jablonec
24.2. 00:00 Slavia - Bohemians
24.2. 00:00 Teplice - Ostrava
24.2. 00:00 Karviná - Zlín
24.2. 00:00 Brno - Olomouc
24.2. 00:00 Plzeň - Jihlava
24.2. 00:00 Liberec - Boleslav
24.2. 00:00 Slovácko - Sparta
19. kolo
3.3. 00:00 Liberec - Karviná
3.3. 00:00 Sparta - Brno
3.3. 00:00 Olomouc - Slovácko
3.3. 00:00 Boleslav - Slavia
3.3. 00:00 Jihlava - Teplice
3.3. 00:00 Bohemians - Dukla
3.3. 00:00 Ostrava - Plzeň
3.3. 00:00 Zlín - Jablonec
20. kolo
10.3. 00:00 Jablonec - Ostrava
10.3. 00:00 Dukla - Jihlava
10.3. 00:00 Teplice - Zlín
10.3. 00:00 Slovácko - Bohemians
10.3. 00:00 Karviná - Sparta
10.3. 00:00 Brno - Boleslav
10.3. 00:00 Slavia - Olomouc
10.3. 00:00 Plzeň - Liberec
21. kolo
17.3. 00:00 Olomouc - Karviná
17.3. 00:00 Liberec - Brno
17.3. 00:00 Boleslav - Slovácko
17.3. 00:00 Sparta - Slavia
17.3. 00:00 Zlín - Plzeň
17.3. 00:00 Ostrava - Dukla
17.3. 00:00 Bohemians - Teplice
17.3. 00:00 Jihlava - Jablonec
22. kolo
31.3. 00:00 Brno - Karviná
31.3. 00:00 Ostrava - Jihlava
31.3. 00:00 Slavia - Zlín
31.3. 00:00 Jablonec - Bohemians
31.3. 00:00 Dukla - Olomouc
31.3. 00:00 Plzeň - Boleslav
31.3. 00:00 Teplice - Sparta
31.3. 00:00 Slovácko - Liberec
23. kolo
7.4. 00:00 Karviná - Slovácko
7.4. 00:00 Brno - Slavia
7.4. 00:00 Bohemians - Plzeň
7.4. 00:00 Sparta - Dukla
7.4. 00:00 Liberec - Teplice
7.4. 00:00 Boleslav - Jablonec
7.4. 00:00 Zlín - Ostrava
7.4. 00:00 Olomouc - Jihlava
24. kolo
14.4. 00:00 Slavia - Karviná
14.4. 00:00 Slovácko - Brno
14.4. 00:00 Jihlava - Zlín
14.4. 00:00 Ostrava - Bohemians
14.4. 00:00 Jablonec - Olomouc
14.4. 00:00 Teplice - Boleslav
14.4. 00:00 Plzeň - Sparta
14.4. 00:00 Dukla - Liberec
25. kolo
21.4. 00:00 Karviná - Teplice
21.4. 00:00 Brno - Plzeň
21.4. 00:00 Slovácko - Dukla
21.4. 00:00 Bohemians - Jihlava
21.4. 00:00 Olomouc - Ostrava
21.4. 00:00 Boleslav - Zlín
21.4. 00:00 Sparta - Jablonec
21.4. 00:00 Liberec - Slavia
26. kolo
28.4. 00:00 Slavia - Slovácko
28.4. 00:00 Plzeň - Karviná
28.4. 00:00 Dukla - Brno
28.4. 00:00 Teplice - Olomouc
28.4. 00:00 Jablonec - Liberec
28.4. 00:00 Ostrava - Sparta
28.4. 00:00 Jihlava - Boleslav
28.4. 00:00 Zlín - Bohemians
27. kolo
5.5. 00:00 Slavia - Plzeň
5.5. 00:00 Karviná - Dukla
5.5. 00:00 Slovácko - Teplice
5.5. 00:00 Brno - Jablonec
5.5. 00:00 Boleslav - Ostrava
5.5. 00:00 Liberec - Jihlava
5.5. 00:00 Sparta - Zlín
5.5. 00:00 Olomouc - Bohemians
28. kolo
12.5. 00:00 Jablonec - Karviná
12.5. 00:00 Teplice - Brno
12.5. 00:00 Plzeň - Slovácko
12.5. 00:00 Dukla - Slavia
12.5. 00:00 Zlín - Olomouc
12.5. 00:00 Bohemians - Boleslav
12.5. 00:00 Jihlava - Sparta
12.5. 00:00 Ostrava - Liberec
29. kolo
19.5. 00:00 Karviná - Ostrava
19.5. 00:00 Brno - Jihlava
19.5. 00:00 Slovácko - Zlín
19.5. 00:00 Slavia - Jablonec
19.5. 00:00 Plzeň - Teplice
19.5. 00:00 Boleslav - Dukla
19.5. 00:00 Sparta - Olomouc
19.5. 00:00 Liberec - Bohemians
30. kolo
26.5. 00:00 Dukla - Plzeň
26.5. 00:00 Teplice - Slavia
26.5. 00:00 Jablonec - Slovácko
26.5. 00:00 Jihlava - Karviná
26.5. 00:00 Ostrava - Brno
26.5. 00:00 Zlín - Liberec
26.5. 00:00 Bohemians - Sparta
26.5. 00:00 Olomouc - Boleslav