FORTUNA:LIGA 19/20

Začátky zápasů jsou orientační a budou upřesňovány podle oficiální termínové listiny Fotbalové asociace.
1. kolo
14.7. 19:00 Sparta - Slovácko 0:2
15.7. 18:00 Zlín - Slavia 0:1
13.7. 19:30 Plzeň - Olomouc 3:1
13.7. 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec 1:2
14.7. 16:30 Boleslav - Karviná 1:0
13.7. 17:00 Příbram - Teplice 1:1
12.7. 18:00 Jablonec - Bohemians 2:0
14.7. 16:30 Budějovice - Opava 0:1
2. kolo
21.7. 19:00 Teplice - Slavia 1:5
20.7. 17:00 Olomouc - Zlín 1:0
19.7. 18:30 Liberec - Plzeň 1:2
22.7. 18:00 Karviná - Ostrava 1:2
20.7. 17:00 Opava - Příbram 1:0
21.7. 16:30 Bohemians - Boleslav 3:0
20.7. 19:30 Sparta - Jablonec 2:0
20.7. 17:00 Slovácko - Budějovice 0:2
3. kolo
29.7. 18:00 Budějovice - Sparta 2:2
28.7. 16:30 Jablonec - Slovácko 6:0
27.7. 17:00 Příbram - Bohemians 3:2
28.7. 16:30 Boleslav - Opava 4:1
26.7. 18:30 Ostrava - Teplice 0:1
27.7. 19:30 Plzeň - Karviná 3:2
27.7. 17:00 Zlín - Liberec 2:1
28.7. 19:00 Slavia - Olomouc 1:0
4. kolo
4.8. 19:00 Sparta - Příbram 3:0
3.8. 17:00 Slovácko - Zlín 1:0
2.8. 18:00 Opava - Ostrava 0:2
3.8. 19:30 Bohemians - Plzeň 0:0
18.9. 18:00 Teplice - Boleslav 2:0
4.8. 16:30 Karviná - Slavia 0:0
3.8. 17:00 Liberec - Olomouc 0:1
4.8. 16:30 Budějovice - Jablonec 1:1
5. kolo
10.8. 17:00 Olomouc - Karviná 1:1
10.8. 19:30 Slavia - Liberec 1:0
9.8. 18:00 Zlín - Teplice 1:0
10.8. 17:00 Plzeň - Slovácko 0:2
10.8. 15:00 Ostrava - Bohemians 4:2
11.8. 19:00 Boleslav - Sparta 4:3
10.8. 17:00 Příbram - Budějovice 2:0
11.8. 16:30 Jablonec - Opava 2:1
6. kolo
18.8. 17:00 Karviná - Liberec 0:1
17.8. 19:30 Bohemians - Olomouc 3:2
16.8. 18:00 Budějovice - Slavia 0:3
17.8. 17:00 Opava - Zlín 0:3
18.8. 19:00 Teplice - Plzeň 1:1
18.8. 15:00 Sparta - Ostrava 2:0
18.8. 17:00 Jablonec - Boleslav 2:1
17.8. 17:00 Slovácko - Příbram 2:0
7. kolo
25.8. 19:00 Liberec - Sparta 3:1
23.8. 18:00 Ostrava - Slovácko 3:0
25.8. 16:30 Plzeň - Opava 4:0
24.8. 19:30 Slavia - Bohemians 4:0
23.8. 18:00 Olomouc - Teplice 2:0
24.8. 17:00 Zlín - Karviná 1:4
24.8. 17:00 Příbram - Jablonec 4:0
25.8. 16:30 Boleslav - Budějovice 4:2
8. kolo
1.9. 19:00 Sparta - Olomouc 3:3
31.8. 17:00 Slovácko - Boleslav 1:1
1.9. 16:30 Opava - Slavia 1:1
31.8. 15:00 Bohemians - Liberec 2:1
1.9. 16:30 Teplice - Karviná 0:0
31.8. 19:30 Příbram - Plzeň 1:2
1.9. 16:30 Jablonec - Ostrava 2:1
1.9. 16:30 Budějovice - Zlín 2:0
9. kolo
15.9. 15:00 Karviná - Bohemians 0:0
14.9. 16:30 Liberec - Teplice 1:1
13.9. 18:00 Olomouc - Opava 2:0
14.9. 19:00 Slavia - Slovácko 3:0
15.9. 15:00 Zlín - Sparta 0:2
16.9. 18:00 Plzeň - Jablonec 3:2
15.9. 17:00 Ostrava - Budějovice 2:1
14.9. 16:30 Boleslav - Příbram 6:0
10. kolo
22.9. 18:00 Sparta - Slavia 0:3
21.9. 16:30 Slovácko - Teplice 1:1
21.9. 16:30 Opava - Liberec 1:1
20.9. 18:00 Bohemians - Zlín 2:2
22.9. 15:30 Boleslav - Ostrava 2:0
21.9. 16:30 Příbram - Karviná 0:2
23.9. 18:00 Jablonec - Olomouc 2:2
21.9. 19:00 Budějovice - Plzeň 0:3
11. kolo
27.9. 18:00 Teplice - Bohemians 1:0
29.9. 15:30 Karviná - Opava 1:1
30.9. 18:00 Liberec - Budějovice 4:2
28.9. 16:30 Olomouc - Slovácko 2:2
28.9. 19:00 Slavia - Boleslav 1:0
28.9. 16:30 Zlín - Jablonec 0:1
29.9. 18:00 Plzeň - Sparta 1:0
30.9. 18:00 Ostrava - Příbram 3:0
12. kolo
5.10. 19:00 Sparta - Karviná 4:0
4.10. 18:00 Slovácko - Liberec 3:1
5.10. 16:30 Opava - Teplice 0:1
5.10. 16:30 Ostrava - Zlín 4:0
6.10. 15:30 Boleslav - Plzeň 2:1
5.10. 16:30 Příbram - Olomouc 0:0
6.10. 18:00 Jablonec - Slavia 0:2
6.10. 15:30 Budějovice - Bohemians 3:2
13. kolo
20.10. 15:30 Bohemians - Opava 1:0
20.10. 18:00 Teplice - Sparta 1:1
20.10. 15:30 Karviná - Slovácko 0:2
19.10. 14:30 Liberec - Jablonec 2:2
19.10. 16:30 Olomouc - Budějovice 1:3
19.10. 19:00 Slavia - Příbram 3:1
19.10. 16:30 Zlín - Boleslav 0:2
20.10. 15:30 Plzeň - Ostrava 3:0
14. kolo
26.10. 17:00 Sparta - Bohemians 4:0
26.10. 14:30 Slovácko - Opava 4:0
27.10. 17:00 Plzeň - Slavia 0:1
26.10. 14:30 Ostrava - Olomouc 2:2
27.10. 14:30 Boleslav - Liberec 1:3
26.10. 14:30 Příbram - Zlín 0:0
25.10. 18:00 Jablonec - Teplice 4:1
27.10. 14:30 Budějovice - Karviná 3:0
15. kolo
3.11. 17:00 Opava - Sparta 0:1
1.11. 18:00 Bohemians - Slovácko 0:0
3.11. 14:30 Teplice - Budějovice 1:3
3.11. 14:30 Karviná - Jablonec 0:1
3.11. 14:30 Liberec - Příbram 3:2
2.11. 14:30 Olomouc - Boleslav 2:2
2.11. 17:00 Slavia - Ostrava 4:0
4.11. 18:00 Zlín - Plzeň 1:1
16. kolo
10.11. 17:00 Slavia - Teplice 3:0
9.11. 14:30 Zlín - Olomouc 1:0
10.11. 14:30 Plzeň - Liberec 4:1
8.11. 18:00 Ostrava - Karviná 3:0
8.11. 18:00 Boleslav - Bohemians 2:1
9.11. 14:30 Příbram - Opava 0:0
9.11. 17:00 Jablonec - Sparta 2:2
10.11. 14:30 Budějovice - Slovácko 2:0
17. kolo
22.11. 18:00 Sparta - Budějovice 3:3
25.11. 18:00 Slovácko - Jablonec 1:1
23.11. 14:30 Opava - Boleslav 1:0
23.11. 14:30 Bohemians - Příbram 1:0
24.11. 14:30 Teplice - Ostrava 1:1
24.11. 17:00 Karviná - Plzeň 1:1
23.11. 14:30 Liberec - Zlín 5:0
23.11. 17:00 Olomouc - Slavia 0:0
18. kolo
30.11. 17:00 Příbram - Sparta 0:1
30.11. 14:30 Zlín - Slovácko 2:1
29.11. 18:00 Ostrava - Opava 0:0
1.12. 14:30 Plzeň - Bohemians 1:0
1.12. 14:30 Boleslav - Teplice 3:1
1.12. 17:00 Slavia - Karviná 2:0
30.11. 14:30 Olomouc - Liberec 1:0
1.12. 14:30 Jablonec - Budějovice 0:1
19. kolo
8.12. 14:30 Karviná - Olomouc 1:1
6.12. 19:30 Liberec - Slavia 0:3
7.12. 14:30 Teplice - Zlín 2:1
7.12. 17:00 Slovácko - Plzeň 2:1
6.12. 17:30 Bohemians - Ostrava 0:2
8.12. 17:00 Sparta - Boleslav 5:2
8.12. 14:30 Budějovice - Příbram 2:0
7.12. 14:30 Opava - Jablonec 1:2
20. kolo
14.12. 14:30 Liberec - Karviná
14.12. 14:30 Olomouc - Bohemians
15.12. 17:00 Slavia - Budějovice
14.12. 14:30 Zlín - Opava
15.12. 14:30 Plzeň - Teplice
14.12. 17:00 Ostrava - Sparta
13.12. 18:00 Boleslav - Jablonec
14.12. 14:30 Příbram - Slovácko
21. kolo
15.2. 00:00 Sparta - Liberec
15.2. 00:00 Slovácko - Ostrava
15.2. 00:00 Opava - Plzeň
15.2. 00:00 Bohemians - Slavia
15.2. 00:00 Teplice - Olomouc
15.2. 00:00 Karviná - Zlín
15.2. 00:00 Jablonec - Příbram
15.2. 00:00 Budějovice - Boleslav
22. kolo
22.2. 00:00 Olomouc - Sparta
22.2. 00:00 Boleslav - Slovácko
22.2. 00:00 Slavia - Opava
22.2. 00:00 Liberec - Bohemians
22.2. 00:00 Karviná - Teplice
22.2. 00:00 Plzeň - Příbram
22.2. 00:00 Ostrava - Jablonec
22.2. 00:00 Zlín - Budějovice
23. kolo
29.2. 00:00 Bohemians - Karviná
29.2. 00:00 Teplice - Liberec
29.2. 00:00 Opava - Olomouc
29.2. 00:00 Slovácko - Slavia
29.2. 00:00 Sparta - Zlín
29.2. 00:00 Jablonec - Plzeň
29.2. 00:00 Budějovice - Ostrava
29.2. 00:00 Příbram - Boleslav
24. kolo
7.3. 00:00 Slavia - Sparta
7.3. 00:00 Teplice - Slovácko
7.3. 00:00 Liberec - Opava
7.3. 00:00 Zlín - Bohemians
7.3. 00:00 Ostrava - Boleslav
7.3. 00:00 Karviná - Příbram
7.3. 00:00 Olomouc - Jablonec
7.3. 00:00 Plzeň - Budějovice
25. kolo
14.3. 00:00 Bohemians - Teplice
14.3. 00:00 Opava - Karviná
14.3. 00:00 Budějovice - Liberec
14.3. 00:00 Slovácko - Olomouc
14.3. 00:00 Boleslav - Slavia
14.3. 00:00 Jablonec - Zlín
14.3. 00:00 Sparta - Plzeň
14.3. 00:00 Příbram - Ostrava
26. kolo
21.3. 00:00 Karviná - Sparta
21.3. 00:00 Liberec - Slovácko
21.3. 00:00 Teplice - Opava
21.3. 00:00 Zlín - Ostrava
21.3. 00:00 Plzeň - Boleslav
21.3. 00:00 Olomouc - Příbram
21.3. 00:00 Slavia - Jablonec
21.3. 00:00 Bohemians - Budějovice
27. kolo
4.4. 00:00 Opava - Bohemians
4.4. 00:00 Sparta - Teplice
4.4. 00:00 Slovácko - Karviná
4.4. 00:00 Jablonec - Liberec
4.4. 00:00 Budějovice - Olomouc
4.4. 00:00 Příbram - Slavia
4.4. 00:00 Boleslav - Zlín
4.4. 00:00 Ostrava - Plzeň
28. kolo
11.4. 00:00 Bohemians - Sparta
11.4. 00:00 Opava - Slovácko
11.4. 00:00 Slavia - Plzeň
11.4. 00:00 Olomouc - Ostrava
11.4. 00:00 Liberec - Boleslav
11.4. 00:00 Zlín - Příbram
11.4. 00:00 Teplice - Jablonec
11.4. 00:00 Karviná - Budějovice
29. kolo
18.4. 00:00 Sparta - Opava
18.4. 00:00 Slovácko - Bohemians
18.4. 00:00 Budějovice - Teplice
18.4. 00:00 Jablonec - Karviná
18.4. 00:00 Příbram - Liberec
18.4. 00:00 Boleslav - Olomouc
18.4. 00:00 Ostrava - Slavia
18.4. 00:00 Plzeň - Zlín
30. kolo
25.4. 00:00 Slovácko - Sparta
25.4. 00:00 Slavia - Zlín
25.4. 00:00 Olomouc - Plzeň
25.4. 00:00 Liberec - Ostrava
25.4. 00:00 Karviná - Boleslav
25.4. 00:00 Teplice - Příbram
25.4. 00:00 Bohemians - Jablonec
25.4. 00:00 Opava - Budějovice