FORTUNA:LIGA 23/24
1. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22.7. 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Bohemians | 0:1 |
23.7. 15:00 | Boleslav | - | Jablonec | 3:1 |
23.7. 18:00 | Sparta | - | Olomouc | 2:0 |
22.7. 15:00 | Karviná | - | Zlín | 4:1 |
22.7. 15:00 | Teplice | - | Plzeň | 1:0 |
23.7. 15:00 | Liberec | - | Ostrava | 3:1 |
22.7. 18:00 | Slavia | - | Hradec | 2:0 |
23.7. 15:00 | Slovácko | - | Dynamo ČB | 4:1 |
2. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30.7. 18:00 | Plzeň | - | Hradec | 1:1 |
30.7. 15:00 | Dynamo ČB | - | Slavia | 1:3 |
29.7. 18:00 | Ostrava | - | Slovácko | 0:0 |
30.7. 15:00 | Bohemians | - | Teplice | 1:2 |
29.7. 15:00 | Olomouc | - | Karviná | 3:1 |
30.7. 15:00 | Boleslav | - | Liberec | 2:2 |
29.7. 15:00 | Zlín | - | Sparta | 0:1 |
29.7. 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Jablonec | 0:0 |
3. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5.8. 18:00 | Hradec | - | Dynamo ČB | 5:1 |
6.8. 15:00 | Plzeň | - | Ostrava | 3:1 |
5.8. 15:00 | Sparta | - | Pardubice | 5:2 |
5.8. 15:00 | Karviná | - | Boleslav | 1:2 |
6.8. 15:00 | Teplice | - | Jablonec | 0:0 |
6.8. 15:00 | Liberec | - | Bohemians | 0:1 |
6.8. 18:00 | Slavia | - | Zlín | 2:1 |
5.8. 15:00 | Slovácko | - | Olomouc | 0:2 |
4. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13.8. 18:00 | Dynamo ČB | - | Plzeň | 2:5 |
12.8. 15:00 | Ostrava | - | Hradec | 2:0 |
13.8. 15:00 | Bohemians | - | Slovácko | 0:1 |
13.8. 15:00 | Olomouc | - | Teplice | 2:1 |
13.8. 15:00 | Boleslav | - | Slavia | 0:1 |
12.8. 15:00 | Zlín | - | Liberec | 1:1 |
13.8. 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Karviná | 2:1 |
12.8. 18:00 | Jablonec | - | Sparta | 1:5 |
5. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20.8. 18:00 | Slavia | - | Ostrava | 1:0 |
20.8. 15:00 | Dynamo ČB | - | Bohemians | 3:0 |
20.8. 15:00 | Plzeň | - | Olomouc | 2:1 |
19.8. 15:00 | Slovácko | - | Boleslav | 2:2 |
20.8. 15:00 | Hradec | - | Zlín | 2:0 |
19.8. 15:00 | Liberec | - | Pardubice | 1:0 |
19.8. 15:00 | Karviná | - | Jablonec | 1:1 |
19.8. 18:00 | Teplice | - | Sparta | 1:1 |
6. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27.8. 15:00 | Bohemians | - | Hradec | 2:1 |
6.12. 17:00 | Boleslav | - | Plzeň | 1:3 |
26.8. 15:00 | Ostrava | - | Dynamo ČB | 2:0 |
27.8. 18:00 | Sparta | - | Karviná | 3:1 |
26.8. 15:00 | Zlín | - | Teplice | 2:1 |
27.8. 15:00 | Olomouc | - | Liberec | 2:0 |
27.8. 18:00 | Jablonec | - | Slavia | 1:1 |
26.8. 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Slovácko | 0:1 |
7. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3.9. 15:00 | Plzeň | - | Bohemians | 2:0 |
3.9. 20:00 | Hradec | - | Olomouc | 1:3 |
2.9. 18:00 | Ostrava | - | Boleslav | 2:0 |
2.9. 15:00 | Slovácko | - | Zlín | 1:0 |
3.9. 18:00 | Slavia | - | Karviná | 5:1 |
2.9. 15:00 | Dynamo ČB | - | Jablonec | 2:1 |
3.9. 15:00 | Liberec | - | Sparta | 0:2 |
2.9. 15:00 | Teplice | - | Pardubice | 0:1 |
8. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16.9. 15:00 | Boleslav | - | Hradec | 5:1 |
17.9. 15:00 | Zlín | - | Plzeň | 1:7 |
16.9. 15:00 | Olomouc | - | Dynamo ČB | 2:1 |
16.9. 15:00 | Bohemians | - | Ostrava | 1:1 |
16.9. 15:00 | Karviná | - | Teplice | 0:1 |
17.9. 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Liberec | 1:1 |
16.9. 18:00 | Pardubice | - | Slavia | 0:1 |
17.9. 18:00 | Sparta | - | Slovácko | 5:0 |
9. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24.9. 15:00 | Hradec | - | Jablonec | 1:0 |
24.9. 15:00 | Plzeň | - | Pardubice | 6:2 |
23.9. 15:00 | Dynamo ČB | - | Boleslav | 1:2 |
23.9. 15:00 | Ostrava | - | Zlín | 5:1 |
23.9. 18:00 | Bohemians | - | Olomouc | 3:2 |
23.9. 15:00 | Liberec | - | Teplice | 3:3 |
24.9. 18:00 | Slavia | - | Sparta | 1:1 |
23.9. 15:00 | Slovácko | - | Karviná | 2:0 |
10. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30.9. 15:00 | Olomouc | - | Ostrava | 0:3 |
1.10. 15:00 | Boleslav | - | Bohemians | 2:1 |
30.9. 15:00 | Zlín | - | Dynamo ČB | 1:1 |
1.10. 18:00 | Pardubice | - | Hradec | 1:1 |
30.9. 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Slovácko | 2:0 |
30.9. 18:00 | Sparta | - | Plzeň | 2:1 |
30.9. 15:00 | Karviná | - | Liberec | 5:2 |
1.10. 15:00 | Teplice | - | Slavia | 0:0 |
11. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8.10. 15:00 | Hradec | - | Sparta | 1:3 |
8.10. 18:00 | Plzeň | - | Jablonec | 3:2 |
7.10. 15:00 | Dynamo ČB | - | Karviná | 1:0 |
7.10. 18:00 | Ostrava | - | Pardubice | 1:1 |
7.10. 15:00 | Bohemians | - | Zlín | 0:0 |
7.10. 15:00 | Olomouc | - | Boleslav | 4:0 |
8.10. 18:00 | Liberec | - | Slavia | 2:3 |
7.10. 15:00 | Slovácko | - | Teplice | 2:0 |
12. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21.10. 15:00 | Zlín | - | Boleslav | 5:9 |
21.10. 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Olomouc | 1:1 |
22.10. 18:00 | Jablonec | - | Bohemians | 0:1 |
22.10. 15:00 | Sparta | - | Dynamo ČB | 4:0 |
21.10. 15:00 | Karviná | - | Hradec | 1:0 |
22.10. 15:00 | Teplice | - | Ostrava | 0:1 |
21.10. 15:00 | Liberec | - | Plzeň | 3:0 |
21.10. 18:00 | Slavia | - | Slovácko | 2:0 |
13. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28.10. 15:00 | Hradec | - | Teplice | 1:0 |
29.10. 15:00 | Plzeň | - | Karviná | 0:1 |
28.10. 15:00 | Dynamo ČB | - | Pardubice | 0:1 |
28.10. 18:00 | Ostrava | - | Jablonec | 0:1 |
29.10. 18:00 | Bohemians | - | Slavia | 0:2 |
28.10. 15:00 | Olomouc | - | Zlín | 0:0 |
29.10. 15:00 | Boleslav | - | Sparta | 3:1 |
28.10. 15:00 | Slovácko | - | Liberec | 1:1 |
14. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4.11. 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Zlín | 0:1 |
4.11. 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Olomouc | 1:1 |
4.11. 18:00 | Sparta | - | Bohemians | 2:0 |
5.11. 15:00 | Karviná | - | Ostrava | 1:3 |
4.11. 15:00 | Teplice | - | Boleslav | 1:0 |
5.11. 15:00 | Liberec | - | Dynamo ČB | 1:0 |
5.11. 18:00 | Slavia | - | Plzeň | 1:2 |
4.11. 15:00 | Slovácko | - | Hradec | 0:0 |
15. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11.11. 15:00 | Hradec | - | Liberec | 1:1 |
11.11. 15:00 | Dynamo ČB | - | Teplice | 0:1 |
12.11. 15:00 | Plzeň | - | Slovácko | 1:4 |
12.11. 15:00 | Ostrava | - | Sparta | 0:1 |
11.11. 18:00 | Bohemians | - | Karviná | 1:0 |
12.11. 18:00 | Olomouc | - | Slavia | 1:3 |
11.11. 15:00 | Boleslav | - | Pardubice | 1:0 |
11.11. 15:00 | Zlín | - | Jablonec | 1:1 |
16. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25.11. 15:00 | Hradec | - | Plzeň | 1:1 |
25.11. 18:00 | Slavia | - | Dynamo ČB | 2:1 |
26.11. 15:00 | Slovácko | - | Ostrava | 2:0 |
25.11. 15:00 | Teplice | - | Bohemians | 1:1 |
25.11. 15:00 | Karviná | - | Olomouc | 0:2 |
25.11. 15:00 | Liberec | - | Boleslav | 2:1 |
26.11. 18:00 | Sparta | - | Zlín | 2:0 |
26.11. 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Pardubice | 2:1 |
17. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13.12. 17:00 | Dynamo ČB | - | Hradec | 0:2 |
13.2. 18:00 | Ostrava | - | Plzeň | 0:1 |
3.12. 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Sparta | 1:2 |
13.12. 17:00 | Boleslav | - | Karviná | 2:2 |
6.12. 17:00 | Jablonec | - | Teplice | 3:2 |
13.12. 18:00 | Bohemians | - | Liberec | 0:0 |
14.2. 18:00 | Zlín | - | Slavia | 1:1 |
2.12. 15:00 | Olomouc | - | Slovácko | 1:1 |
18. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.12. 15:00 | Plzeň | - | Dynamo ČB | 5:0 |
9.12. 18:00 | Hradec | - | Ostrava | 2:3 |
9.12. 15:00 | Slovácko | - | Bohemians | 5:2 |
21.2. 17:30 | Teplice | - | Olomouc | 2:0 |
10.12. 18:00 | Slavia | - | Boleslav | 2:0 |
9.12. 15:00 | Liberec | - | Zlín | 5:3 |
14.2. 17:00 | Karviná | - | Pardubice | 0:3 |
9.12. 15:00 | Sparta | - | Jablonec | 3:0 |
19. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17.12. 15:00 | Ostrava | - | Slavia | 2:3 |
16.12. 18:00 | Bohemians | - | Dynamo ČB | 0:0 |
17.12. 15:00 | Olomouc | - | Plzeň | 1:3 |
16.12. 15:00 | Boleslav | - | Slovácko | 0:1 |
16.12. 15:00 | Zlín | - | Hradec | 4:0 |
16.12. 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Liberec | 2:0 |
16.12. 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Karviná | 0:0 |
17.12. 18:00 | Sparta | - | Teplice | 2:1 |
20. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11.2. 15:00 | Hradec | - | Bohemians | 2:2 |
10.2. 18:00 | Plzeň | - | Boleslav | 1:1 |
10.2. 15:00 | Dynamo ČB | - | Ostrava | 3:0 |
10.2. 15:00 | Karviná | - | Sparta | 0:3 |
11.2. 15:00 | Teplice | - | Zlín | 2:1 |
10.2. 15:00 | Liberec | - | Olomouc | 2:0 |
11.2. 18:00 | Slavia | - | Jablonec | 4:3 |
10.2. 15:00 | Slovácko | - | Pardubice | 1:2 |
21. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17.2. 18:00 | Bohemians | - | Plzeň | 0:2 |
17.2. 15:00 | Olomouc | - | Hradec | 0:0 |
17.2. 15:00 | Boleslav | - | Ostrava | 1:3 |
18.2. 15:00 | Zlín | - | Slovácko | 2:1 |
18.2. 15:00 | Karviná | - | Slavia | 0:3 |
17.2. 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Dynamo ČB | 5:2 |
18.2. 18:00 | Sparta | - | Liberec | 2:1 |
17.2. 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Teplice | 1:1 |
22. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24.2. 15:00 | Hradec | - | Boleslav | 0:0 |
24.2. 18:00 | Plzeň | - | Zlín | 3:0 |
25.2. 15:00 | Dynamo ČB | - | Olomouc | 2:1 |
24.2. 15:00 | Ostrava | - | Bohemians | 1:1 |
24.2. 15:00 | Teplice | - | Karviná | 2:2 |
24.2. 15:00 | Liberec | - | Jablonec | 3:3 |
25.2. 18:00 | Slavia | - | Pardubice | 3:0 |
25.2. 15:00 | Slovácko | - | Sparta | 1:3 |
23. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2.3. 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Hradec | 1:1 |
2.3. 18:00 | Pardubice | - | Plzeň | 2:3 |
2.3. 15:00 | Boleslav | - | Dynamo ČB | 3:1 |
3.3. 15:00 | Zlín | - | Ostrava | 0:1 |
2.3. 15:00 | Olomouc | - | Bohemians | 2:2 |
3.3. 14:00 | Teplice | - | Liberec | 2:0 |
3.3. 18:00 | Sparta | - | Slavia | 0:0 |
2.3. 15:00 | Karviná | - | Slovácko | 1:3 |
24. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9.3. 18:00 | Ostrava | - | Olomouc | 1:2 |
9.3. 15:00 | Bohemians | - | Boleslav | 0:0 |
10.3. 15:00 | Dynamo ČB | - | Zlín | 2:2 |
9.3. 15:00 | Hradec | - | Pardubice | 2:0 |
9.3. 15:00 | Slovácko | - | Jablonec | 0:1 |
10.3. 18:00 | Plzeň | - | Sparta | 4:0 |
9.3. 15:00 | Liberec | - | Karviná | 1:0 |
10.3. 15:00 | Slavia | - | Teplice | 4:0 |
25. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17.3. 18:00 | Sparta | - | Hradec | 2:1 |
17.3. 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Plzeň | 1:2 |
16.3. 15:00 | Karviná | - | Dynamo ČB | 2:1 |
17.3. 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Ostrava | 0:1 |
16.3. 15:00 | Zlín | - | Bohemians | 2:2 |
16.3. 15:00 | Boleslav | - | Olomouc | 2:1 |
17.3. 15:00 | Slavia | - | Liberec | 3:0 |
16.3. 18:00 | Teplice | - | Slovácko | 1:1 |
26. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31.3. 15:00 | Boleslav | - | Zlín | |
30.3. 15:00 | Olomouc | - | Pardubice | |
30.3. 15:00 | Bohemians | - | Jablonec | |
31.3. 18:00 | Dynamo ČB | - | Sparta | |
31.3. 15:00 | Hradec | - | Karviná | |
31.3. 15:00 | Ostrava | - | Teplice | |
30.3. 15:00 | Plzeň | - | Liberec | |
30.3. 18:00 | Slovácko | - | Slavia |
27. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7.4. 15:00 | Teplice | - | Hradec | |
6.4. 15:00 | Karviná | - | Plzeň | |
7.4. 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Dynamo ČB | |
7.4. 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Ostrava | |
6.4. 18:00 | Slavia | - | Bohemians | |
6.4. 15:00 | Zlín | - | Olomouc | |
7.4. 18:00 | Sparta | - | Boleslav | |
6.4. 15:00 | Liberec | - | Slovácko |
28. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13.4. 17:00 | Zlín | - | Pardubice | |
13.4. 17:00 | Olomouc | - | Jablonec | |
13.4. 17:00 | Bohemians | - | Sparta | |
13.4. 17:00 | Ostrava | - | Karviná | |
13.4. 17:00 | Boleslav | - | Teplice | |
13.4. 17:00 | Dynamo ČB | - | Liberec | |
13.4. 17:00 | Plzeň | - | Slavia | |
13.4. 17:00 | Hradec | - | Slovácko |
29. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20.4. 17:00 | Liberec | - | Hradec | |
20.4. 17:00 | Teplice | - | Dynamo ČB | |
20.4. 17:00 | Slovácko | - | Plzeň | |
20.4. 17:00 | Sparta | - | Ostrava | |
20.4. 17:00 | Karviná | - | Bohemians | |
20.4. 17:00 | Slavia | - | Olomouc | |
20.4. 17:00 | Pardubice | - | Boleslav | |
20.4. 17:00 | Jablonec | - | Zlín |
30. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27.4. 17:00 | Bohemians | - | Pardubice | |
27.4. 17:00 | Jablonec | - | Boleslav | |
27.4. 17:00 | Olomouc | - | Sparta | |
27.4. 17:00 | Zlín | - | Karviná | |
27.4. 17:00 | Plzeň | - | Teplice | |
27.4. 17:00 | Ostrava | - | Liberec | |
27.4. 17:00 | Hradec | - | Slavia | |
27.4. 17:00 | Dynamo ČB | - | Slovácko |