FORTUNA:LIGA 21/22

Začátky zápasů jsou orientační a budou upřesňovány podle oficiální termínové listiny Fotbalové asociace.
1. kolo
24.7. 00:00 Hradec - Bohemians
24.7. 00:00 Sparta - Olomouc
24.7. 00:00 Plzeň - Boleslav
24.7. 00:00 Dynamo ČB - Teplice
24.7. 00:00 Pardubice - Karviná
24.7. 00:00 Zlín - Slavia
24.7. 00:00 Jablonec - Ostrava
24.7. 00:00 Liberec - Slovácko
2. kolo
31.7. 00:00 Karviná - Hradec
31.7. 00:00 Liberec - Sparta
31.7. 00:00 Bohemians - Plzeň
31.7. 00:00 Slovácko - Dynamo ČB
31.7. 00:00 Olomouc - Pardubice
31.7. 00:00 Ostrava - Zlín
31.7. 00:00 Boleslav - Jablonec
31.7. 00:00 Teplice - Slavia
3. kolo
7.8. 00:00 Pardubice - Boleslav
7.8. 00:00 Zlín - Teplice
7.8. 00:00 Dynamo ČB - Ostrava
7.8. 00:00 Slavia - Olomouc
7.8. 00:00 Jablonec - Bohemians
7.8. 00:00 Plzeň - Slovácko
7.8. 00:00 Sparta - Karviná
7.8. 00:00 Hradec - Liberec
4. kolo
14.8. 00:00 Boleslav - Slavia
14.8. 00:00 Teplice - Jablonec
14.8. 00:00 Ostrava - Pardubice
14.8. 00:00 Olomouc - Dynamo ČB
14.8. 00:00 Bohemians - Sparta
14.8. 00:00 Slovácko - Hradec
14.8. 00:00 Karviná - Zlín
14.8. 00:00 Liberec - Plzeň
5. kolo
21.8. 00:00 Sparta - Hradec
21.8. 00:00 Plzeň - Karviná
21.8. 00:00 Dynamo ČB - Liberec
21.8. 00:00 Pardubice - Bohemians
21.8. 00:00 Zlín - Olomouc
21.8. 00:00 Jablonec - Slovácko
21.8. 00:00 Slavia - Ostrava
21.8. 00:00 Boleslav - Teplice
6. kolo
28.8. 00:00 Hradec - Plzeň
28.8. 00:00 Sparta - Dynamo ČB
28.8. 00:00 Ostrava - Boleslav
28.8. 00:00 Olomouc - Jablonec
28.8. 00:00 Bohemians - Teplice
28.8. 00:00 Slovácko - Pardubice
28.8. 00:00 Karviná - Slavia
28.8. 00:00 Liberec - Zlín
7. kolo
11.9. 00:00 Plzeň - Sparta
11.9. 00:00 Dynamo ČB - Hradec
11.9. 00:00 Pardubice - Liberec
11.9. 00:00 Zlín - Bohemians
11.9. 00:00 Jablonec - Karviná
11.9. 00:00 Slavia - Slovácko
11.9. 00:00 Boleslav - Olomouc
11.9. 00:00 Teplice - Ostrava
8. kolo
18.9. 00:00 Hradec - Pardubice
18.9. 00:00 Sparta - Jablonec
18.9. 00:00 Plzeň - Dynamo ČB
18.9. 00:00 Olomouc - Ostrava
18.9. 00:00 Bohemians - Slavia
18.9. 00:00 Slovácko - Zlín
18.9. 00:00 Karviná - Teplice
18.9. 00:00 Liberec - Boleslav
9. kolo
25.9. 00:00 Dynamo ČB - Karviná
25.9. 00:00 Pardubice - Plzeň
25.9. 00:00 Zlín - Sparta
25.9. 00:00 Jablonec - Liberec
25.9. 00:00 Slavia - Hradec
25.9. 00:00 Boleslav - Slovácko
25.9. 00:00 Teplice - Olomouc
25.9. 00:00 Ostrava - Bohemians
10. kolo
2.10. 00:00 Hradec - Jablonec
2.10. 00:00 Sparta - Slavia
2.10. 00:00 Plzeň - Zlín
2.10. 00:00 Dynamo ČB - Pardubice
2.10. 00:00 Bohemians - Olomouc
2.10. 00:00 Slovácko - Teplice
2.10. 00:00 Karviná - Boleslav
2.10. 00:00 Liberec - Ostrava
11. kolo
16.10. 00:00 Pardubice - Sparta
16.10. 00:00 Zlín - Hradec
16.10. 00:00 Jablonec - Dynamo ČB
16.10. 00:00 Slavia - Liberec
16.10. 00:00 Boleslav - Bohemians
16.10. 00:00 Teplice - Plzeň
16.10. 00:00 Ostrava - Slovácko
16.10. 00:00 Olomouc - Karviná
12. kolo
23.10. 00:00 Hradec - Teplice
23.10. 00:00 Sparta - Boleslav
23.10. 00:00 Plzeň - Jablonec
23.10. 00:00 Dynamo ČB - Slavia
23.10. 00:00 Pardubice - Zlín
23.10. 00:00 Slovácko - Bohemians
23.10. 00:00 Karviná - Ostrava
23.10. 00:00 Liberec - Olomouc
13. kolo
30.10. 00:00 Zlín - Dynamo ČB
30.10. 00:00 Jablonec - Pardubice
30.10. 00:00 Slavia - Plzeň
30.10. 00:00 Boleslav - Hradec
30.10. 00:00 Teplice - Liberec
30.10. 00:00 Ostrava - Sparta
30.10. 00:00 Olomouc - Slovácko
30.10. 00:00 Bohemians - Karviná
14. kolo
6.11. 00:00 Hradec - Ostrava
6.11. 00:00 Sparta - Teplice
6.11. 00:00 Plzeň - Olomouc
6.11. 00:00 Dynamo ČB - Boleslav
6.11. 00:00 Pardubice - Slavia
6.11. 00:00 Zlín - Jablonec
6.11. 00:00 Karviná - Slovácko
6.11. 00:00 Liberec - Bohemians
15. kolo
20.11. 00:00 Slavia - Jablonec
20.11. 00:00 Boleslav - Zlín
20.11. 00:00 Teplice - Pardubice
20.11. 00:00 Ostrava - Plzeň
20.11. 00:00 Olomouc - Hradec
20.11. 00:00 Bohemians - Dynamo ČB
20.11. 00:00 Slovácko - Sparta
20.11. 00:00 Karviná - Liberec
16. kolo
27.11. 00:00 Hradec - Karviná
27.11. 00:00 Sparta - Liberec
27.11. 00:00 Plzeň - Bohemians
27.11. 00:00 Dynamo ČB - Slovácko
27.11. 00:00 Pardubice - Olomouc
27.11. 00:00 Zlín - Ostrava
27.11. 00:00 Jablonec - Boleslav
27.11. 00:00 Slavia - Teplice
17. kolo
4.12. 00:00 Boleslav - Pardubice
4.12. 00:00 Teplice - Zlín
4.12. 00:00 Ostrava - Dynamo ČB
4.12. 00:00 Olomouc - Slavia
4.12. 00:00 Bohemians - Jablonec
4.12. 00:00 Slovácko - Plzeň
4.12. 00:00 Karviná - Sparta
4.12. 00:00 Liberec - Hradec
18. kolo
11.12. 00:00 Slavia - Boleslav
11.12. 00:00 Jablonec - Teplice
11.12. 00:00 Pardubice - Ostrava
11.12. 00:00 Dynamo ČB - Olomouc
11.12. 00:00 Sparta - Bohemians
11.12. 00:00 Hradec - Slovácko
11.12. 00:00 Zlín - Karviná
11.12. 00:00 Plzeň - Liberec
19. kolo
18.12. 00:00 Hradec - Sparta
18.12. 00:00 Karviná - Plzeň
18.12. 00:00 Liberec - Dynamo ČB
18.12. 00:00 Bohemians - Pardubice
18.12. 00:00 Olomouc - Zlín
18.12. 00:00 Slovácko - Jablonec
18.12. 00:00 Ostrava - Slavia
18.12. 00:00 Teplice - Boleslav
20. kolo
5.2. 00:00 Plzeň - Hradec
5.2. 00:00 Dynamo ČB - Sparta
5.2. 00:00 Boleslav - Ostrava
5.2. 00:00 Jablonec - Olomouc
5.2. 00:00 Teplice - Bohemians
5.2. 00:00 Pardubice - Slovácko
5.2. 00:00 Slavia - Karviná
5.2. 00:00 Zlín - Liberec
21. kolo
12.2. 00:00 Sparta - Plzeň
12.2. 00:00 Hradec - Dynamo ČB
12.2. 00:00 Liberec - Pardubice
12.2. 00:00 Bohemians - Zlín
12.2. 00:00 Karviná - Jablonec
12.2. 00:00 Slovácko - Slavia
12.2. 00:00 Olomouc - Boleslav
12.2. 00:00 Ostrava - Teplice
22. kolo
19.2. 00:00 Pardubice - Hradec
19.2. 00:00 Jablonec - Sparta
19.2. 00:00 Dynamo ČB - Plzeň
19.2. 00:00 Ostrava - Olomouc
19.2. 00:00 Slavia - Bohemians
19.2. 00:00 Zlín - Slovácko
19.2. 00:00 Teplice - Karviná
19.2. 00:00 Boleslav - Liberec
23. kolo
26.2. 00:00 Karviná - Dynamo ČB
26.2. 00:00 Plzeň - Pardubice
26.2. 00:00 Sparta - Zlín
26.2. 00:00 Liberec - Jablonec
26.2. 00:00 Hradec - Slavia
26.2. 00:00 Slovácko - Boleslav
26.2. 00:00 Olomouc - Teplice
26.2. 00:00 Bohemians - Ostrava
24. kolo
5.3. 00:00 Jablonec - Hradec
5.3. 00:00 Slavia - Sparta
5.3. 00:00 Zlín - Plzeň
5.3. 00:00 Pardubice - Dynamo ČB
5.3. 00:00 Olomouc - Bohemians
5.3. 00:00 Teplice - Slovácko
5.3. 00:00 Boleslav - Karviná
5.3. 00:00 Ostrava - Liberec
25. kolo
12.3. 00:00 Sparta - Pardubice
12.3. 00:00 Hradec - Zlín
12.3. 00:00 Dynamo ČB - Jablonec
12.3. 00:00 Liberec - Slavia
12.3. 00:00 Bohemians - Boleslav
12.3. 00:00 Plzeň - Teplice
12.3. 00:00 Slovácko - Ostrava
12.3. 00:00 Karviná - Olomouc
26. kolo
19.3. 00:00 Teplice - Hradec
19.3. 00:00 Boleslav - Sparta
19.3. 00:00 Jablonec - Plzeň
19.3. 00:00 Slavia - Dynamo ČB
19.3. 00:00 Zlín - Pardubice
19.3. 00:00 Bohemians - Slovácko
19.3. 00:00 Ostrava - Karviná
19.3. 00:00 Olomouc - Liberec
27. kolo
2.4. 00:00 Dynamo ČB - Zlín
2.4. 00:00 Pardubice - Jablonec
2.4. 00:00 Plzeň - Slavia
2.4. 00:00 Hradec - Boleslav
2.4. 00:00 Liberec - Teplice
2.4. 00:00 Sparta - Ostrava
2.4. 00:00 Slovácko - Olomouc
2.4. 00:00 Karviná - Bohemians
28. kolo
9.4. 00:00 Ostrava - Hradec
9.4. 00:00 Teplice - Sparta
9.4. 00:00 Olomouc - Plzeň
9.4. 00:00 Boleslav - Dynamo ČB
9.4. 00:00 Slavia - Pardubice
9.4. 00:00 Jablonec - Zlín
9.4. 00:00 Slovácko - Karviná
9.4. 00:00 Bohemians - Liberec
29. kolo
16.4. 00:00 Jablonec - Slavia
16.4. 00:00 Zlín - Boleslav
16.4. 00:00 Pardubice - Teplice
16.4. 00:00 Plzeň - Ostrava
16.4. 00:00 Hradec - Olomouc
16.4. 00:00 Dynamo ČB - Bohemians
16.4. 00:00 Sparta - Slovácko
16.4. 00:00 Liberec - Karviná
30. kolo
23.4. 00:00 Bohemians - Hradec
23.4. 00:00 Olomouc - Sparta
23.4. 00:00 Boleslav - Plzeň
23.4. 00:00 Teplice - Dynamo ČB
23.4. 00:00 Karviná - Pardubice
23.4. 00:00 Slavia - Zlín
23.4. 00:00 Ostrava - Jablonec
23.4. 00:00 Slovácko - Liberec