Divize C - Čechy

Začátky zápasů jsou orientační a budou upřesňovány podle oficiální termínové listiny Fotbalové asociace.
1. kolo
29.8. 13:30 Choceň - Mateřov 0:2
29.8. 14:00 Světlá - Kutná Hora 4:4
29.8. 13:30 Sázava - Třebeš 6:1
28.8. 10:15 Chotusice - Bohemians 1:5
2. kolo
5.9. 10:15 Mateřov - Bohemians 2:4
5.9. 10:00 Třebeš - Chotusice 3:4
4.9. 15:00 Světlá - Sázava 1:1
5.9. 15:00 Choceň - Kutná Hora 4:1
3. kolo
12.9. 14:00 Kutná Hora - Mateřov 3:5
11.9. 13:30 Sázava - Choceň 1:5
11.9. 10:15 Chotusice - Světlá 17:0
11.9. 13:15 Bohemians - Třebeš 9:0
4. kolo
19.9. 10:15 Mateřov - Třebeš 7:2
18.9. 15:00 Světlá - Bohemians 0:18
18.9. 10:15 Choceň - Chotusice 0:5
19.9. 14:00 Kutná Hora - Sázava 7:1
5. kolo
25.9. 13:30 Sázava - Mateřov 0:9
25.9. 10:15 Chotusice - Kutná Hora 8:1
26.9. 13:15 Bohemians - Choceň 4:0
25.9. 12:00 Třebeš - Světlá 13:2
6. kolo
2.10. 10:15 Mateřov - Světlá 10:2
3.10. 15:00 Choceň - Třebeš 2:2
3.10. 14:00 Kutná Hora - Bohemians 0:8
2.10. 13:30 Sázava - Chotusice 0:14
7. kolo
9.10. 10:15 Chotusice - Mateřov 3:1
10.10. 15:00 Bohemians - Sázava 17:0
10.10. 10:00 Třebeš - Kutná Hora 8:0
9.10. 11:00 Světlá - Choceň 0:3
8. kolo
17.10. 10:15 Mateřov - Choceň 3:3
16.10. 14:30 Kutná Hora - Světlá 9:0
17.10. 10:00 Třebeš - Sázava 5:1
17.10. 14:30 Bohemians - Chotusice 2:1
9. kolo
23.10. 13:00 Bohemians - Mateřov 2:2
23.10. 10:15 Chotusice - Třebeš 6:1
13.11. 13:00 Sázava - Světlá 1:2
24.10. 14:00 Kutná Hora - Choceň 7:4
10. kolo
31.10. 10:15 Mateřov - Kutná Hora 3:1
31.10. 14:00 Choceň - Sázava 4:0
30.10. 14:30 Světlá - Chotusice 1:7
31.10. 10:00 Třebeš - Bohemians 1:9
11. kolo
7.11. 10:00 Třebeš - Mateřov 1:1
7.11. 11:00 Bohemians - Světlá 22:1
6.11. 10:15 Chotusice - Choceň 9:1
6.11. 13:30 Sázava - Kutná Hora 5:3
12. kolo
3.4. 00:00 Mateřov - Sázava
3.4. 00:00 Kutná Hora - Chotusice
3.4. 00:00 Choceň - Bohemians
3.4. 00:00 Světlá - Třebeš
13. kolo
9.4. 00:00 Světlá - Mateřov
9.4. 00:00 Třebeš - Choceň
9.4. 00:00 Bohemians - Kutná Hora
9.4. 00:00 Chotusice - Sázava
14. kolo
16.4. 00:00 Mateřov - Chotusice
16.4. 00:00 Sázava - Bohemians
16.4. 00:00 Kutná Hora - Třebeš
16.4. 00:00 Choceň - Světlá